BROWSE BY

Product Selectors

Need help finding the exact components necessary to make your single-source procurement complete?

View list of selectors

SEARCH RESULTS

$200 - $300
Networking
Networking Accessories
Cisco
Cisco - Cisco
Cisco - Cisco
SFP+ transceiver module - 8Gb Fibre Channel (SW) - fiber optic - LC multi-mode - up to 1710 ft - 850 nm - for MDS 9509 Fibre Channel Director, 9509 Multilayer Director, 9513 Multilayer Director
$231.99
Cisco - Cisco
Cisco - Cisco
SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE - 1000Base-SX - remanufactured - for vEdge 1000, 100B, 100M, 100WM, 2000, 5000
$248.99
Cisco - Cisco
Cisco - Cisco
SFP+ transceiver module - 10 GigE - for Cisco C880 M4
$232.99
Cisco - Cisco Low Loss LMR 240
Cisco - Cisco Low Loss LMR 240
Antenna extension cable - TNC (F) - TNC (M) - 25 ft - coaxial
$236.99
Cisco - Cisco
Cisco - Cisco
SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - 100Mb LAN - 100Base-LX - LC single-mode - up to 6.2 miles - 1310 nm - for Catalyst 2960, 3560, 65XX; Integrated Services Router 11XX
$289.99
Cisco - Cisco
Cisco - Cisco
Serial RS-232 cable ( DTE ) - RJ-45 (M) - 10 ft - EIA-232 - for Cisco 8-port
$275.99
Cisco - Cisco Direct-Attach Active Optical Cable
Cisco - Cisco Direct-Attach Active Optical Cable
Network cable - SFP+ to SFP+ - 33 ft - SFF-8431 - active - for Catalyst 6880; Nexus 30XX, 7000, 7000 M2-Series, 7700 F2-Series, 93180, 93XX; UCS C4200
$204.99
Cisco - Cisco
Cisco - Cisco
GBIC transceiver module - GigE - 1000Base-SX - refurbished - for Catalyst 29XX, 4500; Network Processing Engine uBR7200; Supervisor Engine 2, V, V-10
$222.99
Cisco - Cisco
Cisco - Cisco

Mfr #: 4022215

Item #: 001321646

Bracket assembly - 4U - 19"
$288.99
Cisco - Cisco
Cisco - Cisco
Serial RS-232 cable (DCE) - DB-25 (F) to HD-68 (M) - 10 ft - EIA-232 - for Intrusion Detection System 4210 Sensor
$275.99
Cisco - Cisco
Cisco - Cisco
Network connector - N connector - for Cisco 1240
$272.99
Cisco - Cisco Ultra Low Loss LMR 400
Cisco - Cisco Ultra Low Loss LMR 400
Antenna extension cable - TNC (M) to TNC (F) - 19.7 ft - coaxial - plenum - black - remanufactured - for P/N: IR829B-2LTE-EA-RK9, IR829B-LTE-EA-RK9, IR829M-2LTE-EA-RK9, IR829M-LTE-EA-RK9
$215.99
Cisco - Cisco Ultra Low Loss
Cisco - Cisco Ultra Low Loss
Antenna extension cable - TNC (F) to TNC (M) - 20 ft - remanufactured - for P/N: EHWIC-3G-HSPA-U, EHWIC-3G-HSPA-U=
$200.99
Cisco - BRACKET ASSY19IN2RU FLU
Cisco - BRACKET ASSY19IN2RU FLU

Mfr #: 4022214

Item #: 001321640

$203.99
Cisco - Cisco
Cisco - Cisco
Serial RS-232 cable (DTE) - RJ-45 (F) - 1.5 ft - EIA-232 - for Cisco 8-port
$275.99
Cisco - Cisco StackWise Plus
Cisco - Cisco StackWise Plus
Stacking cable - 10 ft - for Catalyst 2960, 2960G, 2960S, Blade Switch 3120, Blade Switch 3130, Switch Module 3110
$285.99
Cisco - Cisco
Cisco - Cisco
Serial RS-232 cable (DTE) - HD-68 (M) to DB-25 (M) - 10 ft - EIA-232
$295.99
Cisco - Cisco
Cisco - Cisco
Antenna cable - 50 ft - for vEdge 100M, 100WM
$283.99