BROWSE BY

Product Selectors

Need help finding the exact components necessary to make your single-source procurement complete?

View list of selectors

SEARCH RESULTS

$10 - $20
Axiom
Axiom - Axiom
Axiom - Axiom

Mfr #: AXG96564

Item #: 004301546

Patch cable - TAA Compliant - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 20 ft - UTP - CAT 6 - stranded - black
$12.99
Axiom - Axiom
Axiom - Axiom
Patch cable - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 25 ft - UTP - CAT 6a - IEEE 802.3an - molded, snagless, stranded - black
$19.99
Axiom - Axiom
Axiom - Axiom

Mfr #: AXG96019

Item #: 004301571

Patch cable - TAA Compliant - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 15 ft - UTP - CAT 6 - stranded - red
$10.99
Axiom - Axiom
Axiom - Axiom

Mfr #: AXG94249

Item #: 004301589

Patch cable - TAA Compliant - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 15 ft - UTP - CAT 6 - stranded - gray
$10.99
Axiom - Axiom
Axiom - Axiom
Patch cable - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 75 ft - UTP - purple
$15.99
Axiom - Axiom
Axiom - Axiom

Mfr #: AXG96568

Item #: 004301575

Patch cable - TAA Compliant - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 20 ft - UTP - CAT 6 - stranded - orange
$12.99
Axiom - Axiom
Axiom - Axiom

Mfr #: AXG95865

Item #: 005618526

Patch cable - TAA Compliant - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 15 ft - UTP - CAT 6a - IEEE 802.3an - molded, snagless, stranded - purple
$19.99
Axiom - Axiom BENDnFLEX
Axiom - Axiom BENDnFLEX
Patch cable - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 9 ft - foiled unshielded twisted pair (F/UTP) - CAT 6a - snagless, stranded - black
$12.99
Axiom - Axiom
Axiom - Axiom
Patch cable - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 25 ft - UTP - CAT 6a - IEEE 802.3an - molded, snagless, stranded - green
$19.99
Axiom - Axiom
Axiom - Axiom
Patch cable - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 75 ft - UTP - CAT 5e - molded, snagless, stranded - red
$15.99
Axiom - Axiom
Axiom - Axiom
Patch cable - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 40 ft - UTP - CAT 6 - booted, snagless, stranded - purple
$11.99
Axiom - Axiom
Axiom - Axiom
Patch cable - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 35 ft - UTP - CAT 6 - booted, snagless, stranded - black
$10.99
Axiom - Axiom BENDnFLEX
Axiom - Axiom BENDnFLEX
Patch cable - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 12 ft - foiled unshielded twisted pair (F/UTP) - CAT 6a - snagless, stranded - gray
$15.99
Axiom - Axiom
Axiom - Axiom

Mfr #: AXG99607

Item #: 008622831

Patch cable - TAA Compliant - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 14 ft - UTP - CAT 6 - molded, snagless, stranded - gray
$10.99
Axiom - Axiom
Axiom - Axiom

Mfr #: AXG96567

Item #: 004301620

Patch cable - TAA Compliant - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 20 ft - UTP - CAT 6 - stranded - green
$12.99
Axiom - Axiom LC-LC Multimode Duplex OM1 62.5/125 Fiber Optic Cable
Axiom - Axiom LC-LC Multimode Duplex OM1 62.5/125 Fiber Optic Cable
8m - Orange - Network cable - LC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 8 m - fiber optic - duplex - 62.5 / 125 micron - OM1 - riser - orange
$17.99
Axiom - Axiom
Axiom - Axiom

Mfr #: AXG95810

Item #: 005618344

Patch cable - TAA Compliant - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 7 ft - UTP / 50 micron - CAT 6a - booted, molded, stranded - green
$10.99
Axiom - Axiom
Axiom - Axiom

Mfr #: AXG96570

Item #: 004301582

Patch cable - TAA Compliant - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 20 ft - UTP - CAT 6 - stranded - red
$12.99
Axiom - Axiom
Axiom - Axiom

Mfr #: AXG94208

Item #: 004416126

Patch cable - TAA Compliant - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 25 ft - UTP - CAT 5e - stranded - gray
$10.99