We have updated our Privacy Policy 800.408.9663 My Account

    Product Selectors

    Need help finding the exact components necessary to make your single-source procurement complete?

    View list of selectors

    SEARCH RESULTS

    Networking
    C2G
    C2G - C2G patch cable
    C2G - C2G patch cable

    Mfr #: 33015

    Item #: 01426386

    6.6 ft
    $28.99
    C2G - C2G
    C2G - C2G

    Mfr #: 42661

    Item #: 004476685

    40GBase-CU direct attach cable - TAA Compliant - QSFP+ to QSFP+ - 23 ft - twinaxial - active - silver
    $600.99
    C2G - Quiktron Value Series
    C2G - Quiktron Value Series
    Patch cable - LC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 3.05 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - aqua
    $24.99
    C2G - C2G
    C2G - C2G

    Mfr #: 42662

    Item #: 004476686

    Ethernet 40GBase-AOC cable - TAA Compliant - QSFP+ to QSFP+ - 10 ft - silver
    $530.99
    C2G - C2G modular insert
    C2G - C2G modular insert

    Mfr #: 29316

    Item #: 02150587

    $6.99
    C2G - C2G 1FT CAT6 PURPLE
    C2G - C2G 1FT CAT6 PURPLE

    Mfr #: 27800

    Item #: 00400123

    $4.99
    C2G - C2G 5m LC-LC 9/125 Simplex Single Mode OS2 Fiber Cable
    C2G - C2G 5m LC-LC 9/125 Simplex Single Mode OS2 Fiber Cable

    Mfr #: 33448

    Item #: 000725786

    Blue - 16ft - Patch cable - LC single-mode (M) to LC single-mode (M) - 5 m - fiber optic - 9 / 125 micron - OS2 - blue
    $26.99
    C2G - C2G 2ft Cat6a Snagless Unshielded (UTP) Network Patch Ethernet Cable-Red
    C2G - C2G 2ft Cat6a Snagless Unshielded (UTP) Network Patch Ethernet Cable-Red

    Mfr #: 50799

    Item #: 007323631

    Patch cable - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 2 ft - UTP - CAT 6a - molded, snagless - red
    $6.99
    C2G - C2G
    C2G - C2G

    Mfr #: 42663

    Item #: 004476687

    40GBase-AOC direct attach cable - TAA Compliant - QSFP+ to QSFP+ - 23 ft - silver
    $562.99
    C2G - C2G 150ft Cat6a Snagless Unshielded (UTP) Network Patch Ethernet Cable-Blue
    C2G - C2G 150ft Cat6a Snagless Unshielded (UTP) Network Patch Ethernet Cable-Blue

    Mfr #: 50880

    Item #: 007323659

    Patch cable - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 150 ft - UTP - CAT 6a - molded, snagless, stranded - blue
    $69.99