BROWSE BY
Browse by Category

Product Selectors

Need help finding the exact components necessary to make your single-source procurement complete?

View list of selectors

SEARCH RESULTS

1
$125 - $150
Cables
Networking Cables
Hewlett Packard Enterprise
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE X240 Direct Attach Cable
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE X240 Direct Attach Cable

Mfr #: JD096C

Item #: 004175239

Network cable - SFP+ to SFP+ - 4 ft - for HPE 59XX; FlexFabric 12902; ProLiant e910t 2U; SimpliVity 380 Gen10, 380 Gen9
$148.99
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Aruba Direct Attach Cable
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Aruba Direct Attach Cable

Mfr #: JW100A

Item #: 004435214

Network cable - SFP+ to SFP+ - 1.6 ft - twinaxial - for HPE Aruba 7024, 7205, 7210, 7220, 7240; S2500 Mobility Access Switch
$131.75
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE

Mfr #: J9734A#B01

Item #: 006675871

Stacking cable - 1.6 ft - include with complete system - for HPE Aruba 2920-24G, 2920-24G-PoE+, 2920-48G, 2920-48G-PoE+, 2930M 24
$135.99
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Direct Attach Cable
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Direct Attach Cable

Mfr #: R0Y52A

Item #: 007509749

10GBase direct attach cable - SFP+ to SFP+ - 3.3 ft - for Composable Fabric FM 2072, FM 3032Q, FM 3180 Front-to-Back Module
$126.99
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE StoreFabric M-Series
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE StoreFabric M-Series

Mfr #: R4G18A

Item #: 007891392

25GBase direct attach cable - SFP28 to SFP28 - 1.6 ft - for HPE SN2010M 25GbE, SN2410M, SN2410M 25GbE; StoreFabric SN2010M, SN2410M, SN2410M 25GbE
$139.99
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HP
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HP

Mfr #: JG666AR

Item #: 006004274

Antenna cable - TNC (F) to TNC (M) - 19.7 ft - remarketed
$143.99
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Aruba Direct Attach Copper Cable
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Aruba Direct Attach Copper Cable

Mfr #: J9285D

Item #: 005321207

10GBase direct attach cable - SFP+ to SFP+ - 23 ft - for HPE Aruba 2930M 24 Smart Rate POE+ 1-Slot, 8320
$138.99
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE

Mfr #: Q0G68A

Item #: 004585771

Network cable - LC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 20 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron
$131.99
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE X240
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE X240

Mfr #: JH693AR

Item #: 005200115

10GBase direct attach cable - SFP+ (M) to SFP+ (M) - 2 ft - twinaxial - remarketed - for FlexFabric 5940 2-slot, 5940 32QSFP+, 5940 48SFP+, 5940 48XGT, 5940 4-slot
$149.99
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE X240 Direct Attach Cable
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE X240 Direct Attach Cable

Mfr #: JD095C

Item #: 005206444

Network cable - SFP+ to SFP+ - 2 ft - for HPE 5120, 5500, 59XX, 75XX; FlexFabric 1.92, 11908, 12902; Modular Smart Array 1040
$133.99
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE PremierFlex
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE PremierFlex

Mfr #: QK735AR

Item #: 007427679

Network cable - LC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 15 m - fiber optic - OM4 - remarketed - for HPE 3600, 8/24, 8/8, SN6000; StoreFabric SN6500, SN6610, SN6620C 24, SN6650
$144.99
1