BROWSE BY

Product Selectors

Need help finding the exact components necessary to make your single-source procurement complete?

View list of selectors

SEARCH RESULTS

$325 - $350
Cables
Panduit Corp
Panduit Corp - Panduit
Panduit Corp - Panduit
Cable clamp - indoor, outdoor - black
$349.99
Panduit Corp - Panduit Pan-Lug LCA Series
Panduit Corp - Panduit Pan-Lug LCA Series

Mfr #: LCA4-12F-L

Item #: 005571152

Cable compression lug - gray
$327.99
Panduit Corp - Panduit Pan-Lug
Panduit Corp - Panduit Pan-Lug
Cable compression lug
$334.99
Panduit Corp - Panduit QuickNet 8-Fiber Interconnect Cable Assemblies
Panduit Corp - Panduit QuickNet 8-Fiber Interconnect Cable Assemblies
Network cable - PanMPO multi-mode (F) to PanMPO multi-mode (F) - 16 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM3 - halogen-free, indoor - aqua
$347.99
Panduit Corp - Panduit QuickNet 8-Fiber Interconnect Cable Assemblies
Panduit Corp - Panduit QuickNet 8-Fiber Interconnect Cable Assemblies
Network cable - PanMPO multi-mode (F) to PanMPO multi-mode (F) - 4 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM4 - halogen-free, indoor - aqua
$345.99
Panduit Corp - Panduit
Panduit Corp - Panduit

Mfr #: T12N-D

Item #: 005674240

Spiral cable wrap - 500 ft - natural
$347.99
Panduit Corp - Panduit Pan-Lug
Panduit Corp - Panduit Pan-Lug
Cable compression lug - red
$331.99
Panduit Corp - Panduit QuickNet
Panduit Corp - Panduit QuickNet
Network cable - MPO single-mode (F) to MPO single-mode (F) - 18 m - fiber optic - 9 / 125 micron - OS1/OS2 - indoor, plenum, round - yellow
$341.99
Panduit Corp - Panduit QuickNet PanMPO Round Interconnect Cable Assemblies
Panduit Corp - Panduit QuickNet PanMPO Round Interconnect Cable Assemblies
Network cable - PanMPO multi-mode (F) to PanMPO multi-mode (F) - 2 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM3 - halogen-free - aqua
$335.99
Panduit Corp - Panduit QuickNet MPO Interconnect Round Cable Assemblies
Panduit Corp - Panduit QuickNet MPO Interconnect Round Cable Assemblies
Network cable - MPO multi-mode (M) to MPO multi-mode (M) - 2.13 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM3 - indoor, plenum - aqua
$337.99
Panduit Corp - Panduit
Panduit Corp - Panduit
Cable clamp - indoor, outdoor - natural
$330.99
Panduit Corp - Panduit QuickNet Interconnect Cable Assemblies
Panduit Corp - Panduit QuickNet Interconnect Cable Assemblies
Network cable - MPO multi-mode (F) to MPO multi-mode (F) - 5 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM3 - plenum - aqua
$330.99
Panduit Corp - Panduit LCB Series
Panduit Corp - Panduit LCB Series

Mfr #: LCB6-12-L

Item #: 005572445

Cable barrel lug - blue, tin
$339.99
Panduit Corp - Panduit QuickNet
Panduit Corp - Panduit QuickNet
Network cable - MPO single-mode (F) to MPO single-mode (F) - 20.4 m - fiber optic - 9 / 125 micron - OS1/OS2 - indoor, plenum, round - yellow
$347.99
Panduit Corp - Panduit TX6 PLUS
Panduit Corp - Panduit TX6 PLUS

Mfr #: UTPSP16Y-Q

Item #: 005748770

Patch cable - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 16 ft - UTP - CAT 6 - IEEE 802.3af/IEEE 802.3at/IEEE 802.3bt - booted, snagless, stranded - off white - (qty per pack: 25)
$336.99
Panduit Corp - Panduit Pan-Lug LCC Series
Panduit Corp - Panduit Pan-Lug LCC Series
Cable compression lug - green
$332.99
Panduit Corp - Panduit
Panduit Corp - Panduit

Mfr #: SCMS240-X

Item #: 005672669

Butt splice
$332.99