BROWSE BY

Product Selectors

Need help finding the exact components necessary to make your single-source procurement complete?

View list of selectors

SEARCH RESULTS

$425 - $450
Cisco
Cisco - Cisco Small Business SF500-48
Cisco - Cisco Small Business SF500-48
Switch - managed - 48 x 10/100 + 2 x combo Gigabit SFP + 2 x SFP - rack-mountable - refurbished
$448.99
Cisco - Cisco
Cisco - Cisco
Fan unit - for ASR 920
$430.99
Cisco - Cisco
Cisco - Cisco
Power supply - hot-plug / redundant (plug-in module) - AC 100-240 V - 260 Watt - for ASR 920
$435.99
Cisco - Cisco SMARTnet
Cisco - Cisco SMARTnet
Extended service agreement - replacement - 24x7 - response time: 4 h - for P/N: WS-C3650-24TS-L, WS-C3650-24TS-L-RF, WS-C3650-24TS-L-WS
$447.99
Cisco - Cisco
Cisco - Cisco
SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE, 2Gb Fibre Channel - 1000Base-LX - FC multi-mode - up to 984 ft - 850 nm - refurbished - for ONS 15454 SONET Multiservice Provisioning Platform
$428.99
Cisco - Cisco
Cisco - Cisco
RAID controller cache memory - 1GB - remanufactured - for UCS C220 M4, C240 M4, C460 M4
$433.99
Cisco - GS7K 1.2GHZ P/S
Cisco - GS7K 1.2GHZ P/S
$434.99
Cisco - Cisco Small Business SG355-10P
Cisco - Cisco Small Business SG355-10P
Switch - L3 - managed - 8 x 10/100/1000 (PoE+) + 2 x combo Gigabit SFP - rack-mountable - PoE+ (62 W)
$445.99
Cisco - GM LE 40/52 RA TC
Cisco - GM LE 40/52 RA TC
$445.99
Cisco - Cisco
Cisco - Cisco
Power supply - hot-plug / redundant (plug-in module) - AC 100-240 V - 390 Watt - remanufactured - for UCS 6248UP Fabric Interconnect
$444.99
Cisco - Cisco
Cisco - Cisco
X2 transceiver module - 10 GigE - 10GBase-T - RJ-45 - up to 328 ft - refurbished - for Catalyst 4500, 4506-E, 4900M, 6506-E, 6506-E IDSM-2; ONS 15454
$436.99
Cisco - Cisco
Cisco - Cisco
Power supply - hot-plug / redundant (plug-in module) - AC 100-240 V - refurbished - for ME 3600X 24FS, 3600X 24TS, 3800X 24FS Carrier Ethernet Switch Router
$428.99
Cisco - Cisco ASA 5505 Firewall Edition Bundle
Cisco - Cisco ASA 5505 Firewall Edition Bundle

Mfr #: ASA5505-K8

Item #: 02360059

Security appliance - 0 / 1 - 10 users - Ethernet Fast Ethernet - external
$448.99
Cisco - Cisco Business 240AC
Cisco - Cisco Business 240AC
Wireless access point - 802.11ac Wave 2 - Wi-Fi - Dual Band (pack of 3)
$443.99
Cisco - Cisco
Cisco - Cisco
Ceiling microphone top and back plates - for Telepresence Table Mic 20, Table Microphone 60
$440.99
Cisco - Cisco
Cisco - Cisco
Fan unit - for ASR 920
$430.99