BROWSE BY

Product Selectors

Need help finding the exact components necessary to make your single-source procurement complete?

View list of selectors

SEARCH RESULTS

$450 - $475
Cisco
Cisco - Cisco
Cisco - Cisco
Storage controller (RAID) - SAS 12Gb/s - 1.2 GBps - RAID 0, 1, JBOD - for UCS SmartPlay C220 M4S, SmartPlay Select C220 M4, SmartPlay Select C220 M4S
$452.99
Cisco - Cisco Aironet 1142 Standalone
Cisco - Cisco Aironet 1142 Standalone
Wireless access point - Wi-Fi - Dual Band - remanufactured
$452.99
Cisco - Cisco
Cisco - Cisco
Video conferencing accessory kit - for TelePresence System SX20
$473.99
Cisco - Cisco Aironet 1142 Standalone
Cisco - Cisco Aironet 1142 Standalone
Wireless access point - Wi-Fi - refurbished
$470.99
Cisco - Cisco Aironet 1242AG
Cisco - Cisco Aironet 1242AG
Wireless access point - Wi-Fi - refurbished
$471.99
Cisco - Cisco
Cisco - Cisco
Flash memory card - 16 GB - CompactFlash
$463.99
Cisco - Intel Xeon E5-2623V3
Cisco - Intel Xeon E5-2623V3
3 GHz - 4 cores - 8 threads - 10 MB cache - remanufactured - for UCS B200 M4, C220 M4, C240 M4, Smart Play 8 B200, Smart Play 8 C220, Smart Play 8 C240
$465.99
Cisco - Cisco Aironet 1242AG
Cisco - Cisco Aironet 1242AG
Wireless access point - Wi-Fi - refurbished
$454.99
Cisco - Cisco
Cisco - Cisco
Power supply - hot-plug / redundant (plug-in module) - 80 PLUS Platinum - AC 200/240 V - 1600 Watt - for Hyperflex System HX220, HX240c M5; UCS Smart Play HX220c M5, Smart Play Select HX240c M5
$450.99
Cisco - Cisco
Cisco - Cisco
Power supply - hot-plug / redundant (plug-in module) - 260 Watt - remanufactured - for ASR 920
$458.99
Cisco - Cisco Bottom Support Kit
Cisco - Cisco Bottom Support Kit

Mfr #: N7K-BSK=

Item #: 001332333

Network device accessory kit - for P/N: N7K-C7010, N7K-C7010=
$471.99
Cisco - Cisco Memory Riser Board
Cisco - Cisco Memory Riser Board
Memory board - DRAM - for UCS C460 M4 Rack Server, C460 M4 Rack Server for SAP HANA Scale-Up
$467.99
Cisco - Cisco
Cisco - Cisco
SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE - LC - up to 3.1 miles - 1310 nm
$450.99
Cisco - Cisco ASA 5506-X with FirePOWER Services
Cisco - Cisco ASA 5506-X with FirePOWER Services
Security appliance - 8 ports - GigE - refurbished - desktop
$455.99
Cisco - Cisco
Cisco - Cisco

Mfr #: SFP-OC3-SR

Item #: 001119102

SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - ATM - fiber optic - LC single-mode - up to 1.2 miles - OC-3/STM-1 - 1310 nm - for P/N: A9K-SIP-700, A9K-SIP-700=, A9K-SIP-700-RF, SPA-1XOC3-ATM-V2, SPA-3XOC3-ATM-V2
$471.99
Cisco - Cisco
Cisco - Cisco
SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE - LC - up to 3.1 miles - 1310 nm
$450.99