We have updated our Privacy Policy 800.408.9663 My Account

    Product Selectors

    Need help finding the exact components necessary to make your single-source procurement complete?

    View list of selectors

    SEARCH RESULTS

    $3,000 - $3,500
    Cables
    Panduit Corp - Panduit Opti-Core
    Panduit Corp - Panduit Opti-Core
    Trunk cable - MPO multi-mode (F) breakout to MPO multi-mode (F) breakout - 90 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM4+ - indoor, plenum - aqua
    $3,127.99
    Panduit Corp - Panduit QuickNet Small Diameter Trunk Cable Assemblies
    Panduit Corp - Panduit QuickNet Small Diameter Trunk Cable Assemblies
    Network cable - MPO multi-mode (F) to MPO multi-mode (F) - 90.8 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM4 - plenum - aqua
    $3,055.99
    Panduit Corp - Panduit QuickNet Trunk Cable Assembly
    Panduit Corp - Panduit QuickNet Trunk Cable Assembly
    Trunk cable - MPO multi-mode (F) to MPO multi-mode (F) - 51.8 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM4 - indoor, plenum - aqua
    $3,355.99
    Panduit Corp - Panduit QuickNet PanMPO/MPO Small Diameter Trunk Cable Assemblies
    Panduit Corp - Panduit QuickNet PanMPO/MPO Small Diameter Trunk Cable Assemblies
    Network cable - PanMPO multi-mode (F) to PanMPO multi-mode (F) - 91.4 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM4 - indoor, plenum - aqua
    $3,114.99
    Panduit Corp - Panduit QuickNet
    Panduit Corp - Panduit QuickNet
    Trunk cable - MPO multi-mode (M) HD Flex transition with 1m breakout, pulling eye to MPO multi-mode (M) HD Flex transition with 1m breakout - 99 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM4 - booted, halogen-free, indoor - aqua
    $3,036.99
    Panduit Corp - Panduit QuickNet PanMPO/MPO Small Diameter Trunk Cable Assemblies
    Panduit Corp - Panduit QuickNet PanMPO/MPO Small Diameter Trunk Cable Assemblies
    Network cable - PanMPO multi-mode (F) to PanMPO multi-mode (F) - 88.4 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM4 - indoor, plenum - aqua
    $3,042.99
    Panduit Corp - Panduit QuickNet
    Panduit Corp - Panduit QuickNet
    Trunk cable - PanMPO multi-mode (F) 39" breakout with transition, pulling eye to PanMPO multi-mode (F) 39" breakout with transition - 57.9 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM3 - indoor, plenum - aqua
    $3,451.99
    Panduit Corp - Panduit QuickNet Trunk Cable Assembly
    Panduit Corp - Panduit QuickNet Trunk Cable Assembly
    Trunk cable - MPO multi-mode (F) to MPO multi-mode (F) - 59.4 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM3 - indoor, plenum - aqua
    $3,290.99
    Panduit Corp - Panduit QuickNet HDQ Series
    Panduit Corp - Panduit QuickNet HDQ Series
    Pre-terminated fiber optic cassette - LC/PC MM X 96 - aqua - 1U - 19"
    $3,280.99
    Panduit Corp - Panduit QuickNet Trunk Cable Assembly
    Panduit Corp - Panduit QuickNet Trunk Cable Assembly
    Trunk cable - MPO multi-mode (F) to MPO multi-mode (F) - 53.3 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM3 - indoor, plenum - aqua
    $3,104.99
    Panduit Corp - Panduit QuickNet Trunk Cable Assembly
    Panduit Corp - Panduit QuickNet Trunk Cable Assembly
    Trunk cable - MPO multi-mode (F) to MPO multi-mode (F) - 65.8 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM3 - indoor, plenum - aqua
    $3,485.99
    Panduit Corp - Panduit QuickNet PanMPO Small Diameter Trunk Cable Assemblies
    Panduit Corp - Panduit QuickNet PanMPO Small Diameter Trunk Cable Assemblies
    Network cable - PanMPO multi-mode (F) to PanMPO multi-mode (F) - 88.7 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM4 - indoor, plenum - aqua
    $3,004.99
    Panduit Corp - Panduit QuickNet HDQ Series
    Panduit Corp - Panduit QuickNet HDQ Series
    Pre-terminated fiber optic cassette - LC/PC MM X 96 - aqua - 1U - 19"
    $3,280.99
    Panduit Corp - Panduit QuickNet PanMPO Small Diameter Trunk Cable Assemblies
    Panduit Corp - Panduit QuickNet PanMPO Small Diameter Trunk Cable Assemblies
    Network cable - PanMPO multi-mode (M) to PanMPO multi-mode (M) - 91.4 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM4 - plenum - aqua
    $3,069.99
    Panduit Corp - Panduit QuickNet PanMPO Small Diameter Trunk Cable Assemblies
    Panduit Corp - Panduit QuickNet PanMPO Small Diameter Trunk Cable Assemblies
    Network cable - PanMPO multi-mode (F) to PanMPO multi-mode (F) - 95 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM4 - halogen-free - aqua
    $3,041.99