We have updated our Privacy Policy 800.408.9663 My Account

    Product Selectors

    Need help finding the exact components necessary to make your single-source procurement complete?

    View list of selectors

    SEARCH RESULTS

    Dell
    $300 - $400
    Dell - Dell UltraSharp U2421HE
    Dell - Dell UltraSharp U2421HE
    LED monitor - 24" (23.8" viewable) - 1920 x 1080 Full HD (1080p) @ 60 Hz - IPS - 250 cd/m - 1000:1 - 5 ms - HDMI, 2xDisplayPort, USB-C - with 3 years Advanced Exchange Service
    $337.99
    Dell - Broadcom 57412
    Dell - Broadcom 57412

    Mfr #: 540-BBUR

    Item #: 006349733

    rNDC - network adapter - 10 Gigabit SFP+ x 2 - with Broadcom 5720 1Gb Base-T - for PowerEdge R640, R740, R740xd, R7425, R940
    $314.99
    Dell - Broadcom 57412
    Dell - Broadcom 57412

    Mfr #: 540-BBUN

    Item #: 006349717

    Network adapter - PCIe - 10 Gigabit SFP+ x 2 - for PowerEdge R440, R540, R640, R740, R740xd, R7415, R7425, R940, T440, T640
    $343.99
    Dell - Dell P2720D
    Dell - Dell P2720D
    LED monitor - 27" (27" viewable) - 2560 x 1440 QHD @ 60 Hz - IPS - 350 cd/m - 1000:1 - 5 ms - HDMI, DisplayPort - with 3 years Advanced Exchange Service
    $384.99
    Dell - Dell Networking 40GbE QSFP+ to 4 x 10GbE SFP+
    Dell - Dell Networking 40GbE QSFP+ to 4 x 10GbE SFP+

    Mfr #: 470-AAWU

    Item #: 004839011

    Network cable - SFP+ to QSFP+ - 23 ft - passive - for Networking PowerSwitch S5212, PowerSwitch S5224, PowerSwitch S5296, S5212, S5224
    $386.99
    Dell - Dell ProSupport Upgrade from 3Y Mail-in Service to 5Y ProSupport
    Dell - Dell ProSupport Upgrade from 3Y Mail-in Service to 5Y ProSupport

    Mfr #: 808-3146

    Item #: 003907831

    Extended service agreement - parts and labor - 5 years - on-site - 10x5 - response time: NBD - for Latitude 12 Rugged Tablet 7202, 7212 Rugged Extreme Tablet
    $378.99
    Dell - Dell
    Dell - Dell

    Mfr #: 400-AJQX

    Item #: 003473107

    Hard drive - 1.8 TB - hot-swap - 2.5 (in 3.5 carrier) - SAS 12Gb/s - 10000 rpm - for PowerEdge R330, R430, R530, R630, R730, R730xd, T330 (3.5), T430 (3.5), T630 (3.5)
    $388.99
    Dell - Mellanox ConnectX-4 Lx
    Dell - Mellanox ConnectX-4 Lx

    Mfr #: 406-BBLC

    Item #: 006871102

    Network adapter - PCIe low profile - 25 Gigabit Ethernet x 2 - for PowerEdge C6320, FC430, FC830; PowerEdge C6420, FC640, R430, R440, R540, R640, R740, R930
    $344.99
    Dell - Dell Upgrade from 3Y ProSupport to 5Y ProSupport Plus
    Dell - Dell Upgrade from 3Y ProSupport to 5Y ProSupport Plus

    Mfr #: 812-9846

    Item #: 004836226

    Extended service agreement - parts and labor - 5 years - on-site - 10x5 - response time: NBD - for Latitude 7200 2-in-1, 7400 2-in-1
    $333.99
    Dell - Dell
    Dell - Dell

    Mfr #: 450-ABKE

    Item #: 006349721

    Power supply - hot-plug / redundant (plug-in module) - for Dell EMC Networking N3132PX-ON; Networking N3024, N3024F, N3024P, N3048, N3048P
    $324.99
    Dell - Dell Upgrade from 1Y Basic Onsite to 5Y Basic Onsite
    Dell - Dell Upgrade from 1Y Basic Onsite to 5Y Basic Onsite

    Mfr #: 837-4693

    Item #: 007960806

    Extended service agreement - parts and labor - 4 years (years: 2nd - 5th) - on-site - 8x5 - response time: NBD
    $390.99
    Dell - Dell Chromebook 3100 2-in-1
    Dell - Dell Chromebook 3100 2-in-1

    Mfr #: 04FHP

    Item #: 008040722

    Flip design - Celeron N4020 / 1.1 GHz - Chrome OS - 4 GB RAM - 32 GB eMMC eMMC 5.1 - 11.6" IPS touchscreen 1366 x 768 (HD) - UHD Graphics 600 - Wi-Fi, Bluetooth - BTS - with 1 Year Dell Mail-In Service
    $375.99
    Dell - Dell Next Business Day On-Site Service
    Dell - Dell Next Business Day On-Site Service

    Mfr #: 808-3298

    Item #: 003862255

    Extended service agreement - parts and labor - 2 years (4th/5th year) - on-site - business hours - response time: NBD - for Precision Mobile Workstation M6800
    $347.99
    Dell - Dell
    Dell - Dell
    DDR4 - 16 GB - DIMM 288-pin - 2400 MHz / PC4-19200 - 1.2 V - unbuffered - ECC - for PowerEdge T130, T30, T330; Precision Tower 3420, 3620; PowerEdge R230, R330
    $300.99
    Dell - Dell Upgrade from 3Y ProSupport to 5Y ProSupport Plus
    Dell - Dell Upgrade from 3Y ProSupport to 5Y ProSupport Plus

    Mfr #: 808-3175

    Item #: 003862269

    Extended service agreement - parts and labor - 5 years - on-site - 10x5 - response time: NBD - for Latitude 13 7350, 7280, 7290, 7390, 7480, 7490, E7240, E7250, E7270
    $336.99
    Dell - QLogic 41112
    Dell - QLogic 41112

    Mfr #: 540-BBZM

    Item #: 006351296

    Customer Install - network adapter - PCIe low profile - 10 Gigabit SFP+ x 2 - for PowerEdge C6420, FC640, R440, R540, R640, R6415, R740, R740xd, R7415, R7425
    $338.99
    Dell - Broadcom 57412
    Dell - Broadcom 57412

    Mfr #: 540-BBVL

    Item #: 006349779

    Customer Install - network adapter - PCIe low profile - 10 Gigabit SFP+ x 2 - for PowerEdge C6420, R640, R740, R740xd
    $343.99
    Dell - Solarflare SFN8522
    Dell - Solarflare SFN8522

    Mfr #: 540-BBTK

    Item #: 006351294

    Network adapter - PCIe 3.1 x8 low profile - 10Gb Ethernet SFP+ x 2 - for PowerEdge FC430, FC830, FX2; PowerEdge C6420, FC640, R430, R440, R530, R540, R640, R740
    $304.99
    Dell - Dell Networking
    Dell - Dell Networking

    Mfr #: 407-BBOZ

    Item #: 003633133

    QSFP+ transceiver module - 40 Gigabit LAN - 40GBASE-SR - up to 492 ft - 850 nm - for PowerEdge T130, T330, T430, T630; PowerEdge R440, R540, R640, R740, T440, T640
    $342.99