BROWSE BY

Product Selectors

Need help finding the exact components necessary to make your single-source procurement complete?

View list of selectors

SEARCH RESULTS

Yellow
Cables
$100 - $200
Axiom
Axiom - Axiom LC-LC Singlemode Duplex OS2 9/125 Fiber Optic Cable
Axiom - Axiom LC-LC Singlemode Duplex OS2 9/125 Fiber Optic Cable

Mfr #: AXG96195

Item #: 006062839

90m - Yellow - Network cable - TAA Compliant - LC single-mode (M) to LC single-mode (M) - 90 m - fiber optic - duplex - 9 / 125 micron - OS2 - yellow
$173.99
Axiom - Axiom LC-LC Singlemode Duplex OS2 9/125 Fiber Optic Cable
Axiom - Axiom LC-LC Singlemode Duplex OS2 9/125 Fiber Optic Cable

Mfr #: AXG96194

Item #: 006062840

80m - Yellow - Network cable - TAA Compliant - LC single-mode (M) to LC single-mode (M) - 80 m - fiber optic - duplex - 9 / 125 micron - OS2 - yellow
$157.99
Axiom - Axiom
Axiom - Axiom

Mfr #: AXG99969

Item #: 007563100

Patch cable - TAA Compliant - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 200 ft - UTP - CAT 6 - stranded - yellow
$130.99
Axiom - Axiom
Axiom - Axiom

Mfr #: AXG100064

Item #: 007700728

Network cable - TAA Compliant - SC single-mode (M) to ST single-mode (M) - 40 m - 0.1 in - fiber optic - 9 / 125 micron - OS2 - yellow
$124.99
Axiom - Axiom
Axiom - Axiom

Mfr #: AXG100071

Item #: 007700730

Network cable - TAA Compliant - ST single-mode (M) to ST single-mode (M) - 50 m - 0.1 in - fiber optic - 9 / 125 micron - OS2 - yellow
$129.99
Axiom - Axiom
Axiom - Axiom
Network cable - MTP/MPO single-mode (F) to LC single-mode (M) - 3 m - fiber optic - 9 / 125 micron - riser - yellow
$197.99
Axiom - Axiom LC-ST Singlemode Duplex OS2 9/125 Fiber Optic Cable
Axiom - Axiom LC-ST Singlemode Duplex OS2 9/125 Fiber Optic Cable

Mfr #: AXG96697

Item #: 006062787

90m - Yellow - Patch cable - TAA Compliant - ST single-mode (M) to LC single-mode (M) - 90 m - fiber optic - duplex - 9 / 125 micron - OS2 - yellow
$187.99
Axiom - Axiom
Axiom - Axiom
Network cable - MTP/MPO single-mode (F) to LC single-mode (M) - 2 m - fiber optic - 9 / 125 micron - riser - yellow
$194.99
Axiom - Axiom
Axiom - Axiom
Network cable - MTP/MPO single-mode (F) to MTP/MPO single-mode (F) - 5 m - fiber optic - 9 / 125 micron - riser - yellow
$198.99
Axiom - Axiom
Axiom - Axiom
Network cable - MTP/MPO single-mode (M) to MTP/MPO single-mode (M) - 3 m - fiber optic - 9 / 125 micron - riser - yellow
$194.99
Axiom - Axiom
Axiom - Axiom
Network cable - MTP/MPO single-mode (F) to LC single-mode (M) - 4 m - fiber optic - 9 / 125 micron - riser - yellow
$199.99
Axiom - Axiom
Axiom - Axiom
Network cable - MTP/MPO single-mode (F) to LC single-mode (M) - 1 m - fiber optic - 9 / 125 micron - riser - yellow
$193.99
Axiom - Axiom
Axiom - Axiom
Network cable - MTP/MPO single-mode (M) to MTP/MPO single-mode (M) - 1 m - fiber optic - 9 / 125 micron - riser - yellow
$189.99
Axiom - Axiom LC-SC Singlemode Duplex OS2 9/125 Fiber Optic Cable
Axiom - Axiom LC-SC Singlemode Duplex OS2 9/125 Fiber Optic Cable
80m - Yellow - Network cable - LC single-mode (M) to SC single-mode (M) - 80 m - fiber optic - duplex - 9 / 125 micron - OS2 - riser - yellow
$104.99
Axiom - Axiom LC-ST Singlemode Duplex OS2 9/125 Fiber Optic Cable
Axiom - Axiom LC-ST Singlemode Duplex OS2 9/125 Fiber Optic Cable
80m - Yellow - Network cable - LC single-mode (M) to ST single-mode (M) - 80 m - fiber optic - duplex - 9 / 125 micron - OS2 - riser - yellow
$100.99
Axiom - Axiom
Axiom - Axiom

Mfr #: AXG100055

Item #: 007700651

Network cable - SC single-mode (M) to SC single-mode (M) - 35 m - fiber optic - 9 / 125 micron - OS2 - yellow
$103.99
Axiom - Axiom
Axiom - Axiom
Network cable - MTP/MPO single-mode (M) to MTP/MPO single-mode (M) - 4 m - fiber optic - 9 / 125 micron - riser - yellow
$195.99
Axiom - Axiom LC-LC Singlemode Duplex OS2 9/125 Fiber Optic Cable
Axiom - Axiom LC-LC Singlemode Duplex OS2 9/125 Fiber Optic Cable

Mfr #: AXG96192

Item #: 006062836

60m - Yellow - Patch cable - TAA Compliant - LC single-mode (M) to LC single-mode (M) - 60 m - fiber optic - duplex - 9 / 125 micron - OS2 - yellow
$135.99
Axiom - Axiom LC-SC Singlemode Duplex OS2 9/125 Fiber Optic Cable
Axiom - Axiom LC-SC Singlemode Duplex OS2 9/125 Fiber Optic Cable

Mfr #: AXG96683

Item #: 005276059

40m - Yellow - Network cable - TAA Compliant - LC single-mode (M) to SC single-mode (M) - 40 m - fiber optic - duplex - 9 / 125 micron - OS2 - yellow
$122.99
Axiom - Axiom
Axiom - Axiom
Network cable - MTP/MPO single-mode (M) to MTP/MPO single-mode (M) - 2 m - fiber optic - 9 / 125 micron - riser - yellow
$191.99