BROWSE BY

Product Selectors

Need help finding the exact components necessary to make your single-source procurement complete?

View list of selectors

SEARCH RESULTS

Black
$100 - $200
StarTech
Networking
StarTech - StarTech.com 1000 ft Bulk Roll of Black CMR Cat5e Solid UTP Riser Cable
StarTech - StarTech.com 1000 ft Bulk Roll of Black CMR Cat5e Solid UTP Riser Cable

Mfr #: WIR5ECMRBK

Item #: 001208244

Cat 5e Riser Cable - Cat.5e CMR Ethernet Cable - 24 AWG - Black (WIR5ECMRBK) - Bulk cable - 1000 ft - UTP - CAT 5e - riser, solid - black
$154.99
StarTech - StarTech.com 3 Port Mini DisplayPort MST Hub
StarTech - StarTech.com 3 Port Mini DisplayPort MST Hub
4K 30Hz - Mini DP to HDMI Video Splitter for Multiple Monitors - mDP to HDMI (MSTMDP123HD) - Video/audio splitter - 3 x HDMI - desktop - AC 100/240 V
$130.99
StarTech - StarTech.com 2 Port USB VGA KVM Switch with DDM Fast Switching Technology and Cables
StarTech - StarTech.com 2 Port USB VGA KVM Switch with DDM Fast Switching Technology and Cables
VGA USB KVM Switch - DDM KVM Switch (SV231USBDDM) - KVM / USB switch - 2 x KVM / USB - 1 local user - desktop
$181.99
StarTech - StarTech.com 2 Port Professional USB DisplayPort KVM Switch with Audio
StarTech - StarTech.com 2 Port Professional USB DisplayPort KVM Switch with Audio

Mfr #: SV231DPUA

Item #: 03176493

KVM / audio switch - USB - 2 x KVM / audio - 1 local user - desktop
$191.99
StarTech - StarTech.com USB to Fiber Optic Converter
StarTech - StarTech.com USB to Fiber Optic Converter
Open SFP - 100Mbps - Windows & Linux - USB to Ethernet Adapter - USB Network Adapter (US100A20SFP) - Network adapter - USB 2.0 - SFP (mini-GBIC) x 1 - black
$142.99
StarTech - StarTech.com 2 Port VGA KVM Switch
StarTech - StarTech.com 2 Port VGA KVM Switch
Dual VGA - Hot-key & Audio Support - 1920x1200 KVM Switch - KVM Video Switch (SV231DVGAU2A) - KVM / audio / USB switch - 2 x KVM / audio / USB - 1 local user - desktop - for P/N: SVA12M2NEUA, SVA12M5NA
$161.99
StarTech - StarTech.com 2 Port Gigabit PoE+ Extender 802.3at & 802.3af
StarTech - StarTech.com 2 Port Gigabit PoE+ Extender 802.3at & 802.3af

Mfr #: POEEXT2GAT

Item #: 004408576

100m (330ft) - Power over Ethernet Extender - PoE Repeater Network Extender (POEEXT2GAT) - Network extender - GigE - 10Base-T, 100Base-TX, 1000Base-T - 2 ports - RJ-45 / 2 x RJ-45 - up to 328 f
$135.99
StarTech - Fiber Media Converter Gigabit 1000 Mbps MM Fibre LC 550m
StarTech - Fiber Media Converter Gigabit 1000 Mbps MM Fibre LC 550m

Mfr #: ET91000LC2

Item #: 03717840

Media converter - 1000Base-LX 1000Base-SX 1000Base-T - RJ-45 / LC multi-mode - external - up to 1800 ft - 850 nm
$189.99