We have updated our Privacy Policy 800.408.9663 My Account

    Product Selectors

    Need help finding the exact components necessary to make your single-source procurement complete?

    View list of selectors

    SEARCH RESULTS

    Lenovo
    Networking
    Lenovo - Lenovo ThinkSystem Marvell QL41232
    Lenovo - Lenovo ThinkSystem Marvell QL41232

    Mfr #: 4XC7A08264

    Item #: 007360979

    Network adapter - OCP - 10Gb Ethernet / 25Gb Ethernet SFP28 x 2 - for ThinkSystem SR635 7Y99; SR655 7Z01
    $392.99
    Lenovo - Lenovo ThinkSystem Mellanox ConnectX-4 Lx
    Lenovo - Lenovo ThinkSystem Mellanox ConnectX-4 Lx

    Mfr #: 4XC7A08249

    Item #: 007360981

    Network adapter - PCIe 3.0 x8 - 10Gb Ethernet / 25Gb Ethernet SFP28 x 2 - for ThinkSystem SE350 7Z46; SR635 7Y99; SR655 7Z01
    $405.99
    Lenovo - Lenovo
    Lenovo - Lenovo

    Mfr #: 4XC0G88844

    Item #: 004391836

    Network adapter - PCIe - 1000Base-T x 1 - for ThinkServer TS150
    $71.99
    Lenovo - Lenovo
    Lenovo - Lenovo

    Mfr #: 4XF7A14918

    Item #: 006283209

    SFP+ transceiver module - 8Gb Fibre Channel - LC - for ThinkSystem DE120; DE2000H Hybrid; DE4000; DE4000H Hybrid; DE600; DE6000; DE6000H Hybrid
    $215.99
    Lenovo - Lenovo ThinkSystem Marvell QL41232
    Lenovo - Lenovo ThinkSystem Marvell QL41232

    Mfr #: 4XC7A08270

    Item #: 007360983

    Network adapter - PCIe 3.0 x8 - 10Gb Ethernet / 25Gb Ethernet SFP28 x 2 - for ThinkSystem SR635 7Y99; SR655 7Z01
    $368.99
    Lenovo - Lenovo ThinkSystem
    Lenovo - Lenovo ThinkSystem

    Mfr #: 7ZT7A00547

    Item #: 005036105

    Network adapter - LAN-on-motherboard (LOM) - 10 Gigabit SFP+ x 4 - for ThinkAgile HX3321 Certified Node; HX7820 Appliance; HX7821 Certified Node
    $224.99
    Lenovo - Lenovo
    Lenovo - Lenovo

    Mfr #: 4XF7A14917

    Item #: 006283208

    SFP+ transceiver module - GigE, iSCSI - RJ-45 - for ThinkSystem DE120; DE2000H Hybrid; DE4000; DE4000H Hybrid; DE600; DE6000; DE6000H Hybrid
    $191.99
    Lenovo - Lenovo ThinkSystem
    Lenovo - Lenovo ThinkSystem

    Mfr #: 7ZT7A00548

    Item #: 005036106

    Network adapter - LAN-on-motherboard (LOM) - 10Gb Ethernet x 2 - for ThinkAgile HX3321 Certified Node; HX7820 Appliance; HX7821 Certified Node
    $287.99
    Lenovo - Extreme Networks
    Lenovo - Extreme Networks

    Mfr #: 4ZT0F22800

    Item #: 001766192

    Network cable - SFP+ to SFP+ - 33 ft
    $189.99
    Lenovo - Lenovo ThinkSystem QLogic QL41262
    Lenovo - Lenovo ThinkSystem QLogic QL41262

    Mfr #: 4XC7A08228

    Item #: 005630838

    Network adapter - PCIe 3.0 x8 low profile - 25 Gigabit SFP28 x 2 - for ThinkAgile VX 1SE Certified Node; ThinkAgile VX1320 Appliance; ThinkSystem SR250; SR950
    $447.99
    Lenovo - Lenovo
    Lenovo - Lenovo

    Mfr #: 4XF7A14919

    Item #: 006283210

    SFP+ transceiver module - iSCSI - 10GBase-SW - for ThinkSystem DE120; DE2000H Hybrid; DE4000; DE4000H Hybrid; DE600; DE6000; DE6000H Hybrid
    $780.99
    Lenovo - Lenovo ThinkSystem
    Lenovo - Lenovo ThinkSystem

    Mfr #: 7ZT7A00549

    Item #: 005036107

    Network adapter - LAN-on-motherboard (LOM) - 10Gb Ethernet x 4 - for ThinkAgile HX3321 Certified Node; HX7820 Appliance; HX7821 Certified Node
    $476.99
    Lenovo - Extreme Networks Summit X670-48x
    Lenovo - Extreme Networks Summit X670-48x

    Mfr #: 4ZT0F22765

    Item #: 001766184

    Switch - L3 - managed - 48 x 10 Gigabit SFP+ - rack-mountable
    $12,715.99
    Lenovo - Lenovo ThinkSystem Emulex OCe14104B-NX
    Lenovo - Lenovo ThinkSystem Emulex OCe14104B-NX

    Mfr #: 7ZT7A00493

    Item #: 005036081

    Network adapter - PCIe 3.0 - 10 Gigabit SFP+ x 4 - for ThinkAgile VX 1SE Certified Node; ThinkAgile VX1320 Appliance; ThinkSystem SR250; SR950
    $577.99
    Lenovo - Juniper
    Lenovo - Juniper

    Mfr #: 01DD544

    Item #: 004416542

    SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE - 1000Base-CWDM - 1590 nm - for Juniper EX2300-24P, EX2300-C-12P
    $3,741.99
    Lenovo - IBM Network Management Card
    Lenovo - IBM Network Management Card

    Mfr #: 46M4110

    Item #: 03210807

    Remote management adapter - 10Mb LAN 100Mb LAN - for IBM 1500VA 2200VA 3000VA 6000VA System x3950 X5
    $232.99
    Lenovo - Lenovo ThinkPad Gobi 5000 Mobile Broadband
    Lenovo - Lenovo ThinkPad Gobi 5000 Mobile Broadband

    Mfr #: 0C52886

    Item #: 003506396

    Wireless cellular modem - 4G LTE - M.2 Card - AT&T - CRU - for ThinkPad L440; L540; T431s; T440; T440p; T440s; T540p; W540; W541; X240
    $188.99
    Lenovo - Lenovo
    Lenovo - Lenovo

    Mfr #: 4XF7A14920

    Item #: 006283211

    SFP+ transceiver module - 16Gb Fibre Channel - LC - for ThinkSystem DE120; DE2000H Hybrid; DE4000; DE4000H Hybrid; DE600; DE6000; DE6000H Hybrid
    $852.99
    Lenovo - Intel X540-T2
    Lenovo - Intel X540-T2

    Mfr #: 4XC0F28732

    Item #: 002206681

    Network adapter - PCIe 2.0 x8 low profile - 10Gb Ethernet x 2 - for ThinkServer RD340; RD350; RD440; RD450; RD540; RD550; RD640; RD650; TD340; TD350
    $612.99