BROWSE BY

Product Selectors

Need help finding the exact components necessary to make your single-source procurement complete?

View list of selectors

SEARCH RESULTS

Cables
C2G
$400 - $425
C2G - C2G Wiremold InteGreat A/V Table Box Black TAA Compliant
C2G - C2G Wiremold InteGreat A/V Table Box Black TAA Compliant

Mfr #: 16231

Item #: 003066886

Cable Management - Cable management box - black
$419.99
C2G - C2G Wiremold InteGreat A/V Table Box Aluminum TAA
C2G - C2G Wiremold InteGreat A/V Table Box Aluminum TAA

Mfr #: 16232

Item #: 003066887

Cable Management - Serial cable kit - DB-9 (M) to DB-9 (F) - molded
$419.99
C2G - C2G 25ft Cat6 Ethernet Cable
C2G - C2G 25ft Cat6 Ethernet Cable

Mfr #: 29023

Item #: 000720131

50 Pack - Snagless Unshielded (UTP) - Blue - Patch cable - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 25 ft - CAT 6 - molded, snagless, stranded - blue (pack of 50)
$407.99
C2G - C2G CAT6 patch cable
C2G - C2G CAT6 patch cable

Mfr #: 29048

Item #: 01439655

25 ft - 50PK
$407.99
C2G - C2G 25ft DisplayPort Active Optical Cable (AOC)
C2G - C2G 25ft DisplayPort Active Optical Cable (AOC)

Mfr #: 29535

Item #: 005320822

Plenum CMP-Rated - DisplayPort cable - DisplayPort (M) to DisplayPort (M) - DisplayPort 1.2 - 25 ft - latched, plenum, 4K support, active - gray
$402.99
C2G - C2G 5m MPO to MPO Fiber Array Cable Method B OM4 Plenum Rated (OFNP)
C2G - C2G 5m MPO to MPO Fiber Array Cable Method B OM4 Plenum Rated (OFNP)

Mfr #: 31319

Item #: 004668331

Aqua - Network cable - MPO Type B (M) to MPO Type B (M) - 5 m - fiber optic - OM4 - plenum - aqua
$412.99
C2G - C2G 20m MTP/MPO 62.5/125 Multimode Fiber Optic Assembly Ribbon Cable
C2G - C2G 20m MTP/MPO 62.5/125 Multimode Fiber Optic Assembly Ribbon Cable

Mfr #: 33090

Item #: 000724677

Plenum CMP-Rated - Orange - Network cable - MTP multi-mode (F) to MTP multi-mode (F) - 20 m - fiber optic - 62.5 / 125 micron - OM1 - orange
$416.99
C2G - C2G 20m MTP 9/125 OS1 Single-Mode Fiber Optic Assembly Ribbon Cable LSZH
C2G - C2G 20m MTP 9/125 OS1 Single-Mode Fiber Optic Assembly Ribbon Cable LSZH

Mfr #: 35103

Item #: 000720630

Yellow - 65ft - Network cable - MTP single-mode (F) to MTP single-mode (F) - 20 m - fiber optic - 9 / 125 micron - OS2 - yellow
$416.99
C2G - C2G 131ft HDMI Cable
C2G - C2G 131ft HDMI Cable

Mfr #: 41374

Item #: 005757891

Active Optical Cable (AOC) Plemum Rated High Speed - HDMI cable - HDMI male to HDMI male - 131 ft - fiber optic - gray - plenum, 4K support
$415.99
C2G - C2G 125ft 4K HDMI Cable
C2G - C2G 125ft 4K HDMI Cable

Mfr #: 41456

Item #: 007552813

Active Optical Cable (AOC) - Plenum Rated - 60Hz - High Speed HDMI cable - HDMI (M) to HDMI (M) - 125 ft - black - plenum, 4K support, Active Optical Cable (AOC)
$417.99
C2G - C2G 75 RapidRun Runner
C2G - C2G 75 RapidRun Runner

Mfr #: 60014

Item #: 03851836

$401.99