BROWSE BY

Product Selectors

Need help finding the exact components necessary to make your single-source procurement complete?

View list of selectors

SEARCH RESULTS

1
Cables
Networking Cables
Fiber Cables
$400 - $425
Orange
C2G - C2G 20m MTP/MPO 62.5/125 Multimode Fiber Optic Assembly Ribbon Cable
C2G - C2G 20m MTP/MPO 62.5/125 Multimode Fiber Optic Assembly Ribbon Cable

Mfr #: 33090

Item #: 000724677

Plenum CMP-Rated - Orange - Network cable - MTP multi-mode (F) to MTP multi-mode (F) - 20 m - fiber optic - 62.5 / 125 micron - OM1 - orange
$416.99
Panduit Corp - Panduit QuickNet Interconnect Cable Assemblies
Panduit Corp - Panduit QuickNet Interconnect Cable Assemblies
Patch cable - SC multi-mode (M) to MTP multi-mode (F) - 3 m - fiber optic - 62.5 / 125 micron - OM1 - plenum - orange
$418.99
1