BROWSE BY

Product Selectors

Need help finding the exact components necessary to make your single-source procurement complete?

View list of selectors

SEARCH RESULTS

1
Cables
Networking Cables
Fiber Cables
20 m
Hewlett Packard Enterprise
$2,000 - 3,000
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Active Optical Cable
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Active Optical Cable

Mfr #: JL278A

Item #: 004175148

Network cable - QSFP28 to QSFP28 - 20 m - fiber optic - active - for FlexFabric 12902E, 5930 2QSFP+, 5930 2-slot, 5930 32QSFP+, 5930 4-slot, 5930-4Slot
$2,020.99
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Infiniband
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Infiniband

Mfr #: P06153-B25

Item #: 007354877

InfiniBand cable - QSFP56 to QSFP56 - 20 m - fiber optic - Active Optical Cable (AOC) - for P/N: P06249-B21
$2,457.99
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE

Mfr #: R1N61A

Item #: 007509889

Network cable - MPO single-mode to LC single-mode (M) - 20 m - fiber optic - for Composable Fabric FM 3032Q, FM 3180 Front-to-Back Module
$2,272.99
1