BROWSE BY

Product Selectors

Need help finding the exact components necessary to make your single-source procurement complete?

View list of selectors

SEARCH RESULTS

Cables
Networking Cables
Fiber Cables
Axiom
10 m
Aqua
Axiom - Axiom AX
Axiom - Axiom AX

Mfr #: 10443-AX

Item #: 006921198

100GBase-AOC direct attach cable - QSFP28 (M) to SFP28 (M) - 10 m - fiber optic - Active Optical Cable (AOC) - aqua
$2,065.99
Axiom - Axiom LC-LC Multimode Duplex OM3 50/125 Fiber Optic Cable
Axiom - Axiom LC-LC Multimode Duplex OM3 50/125 Fiber Optic Cable

Mfr #: AXG92740

Item #: 002999789

10m - Aqua - Network cable - TAA Compliant - LC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 10 m - fiber optic - duplex - 50 / 125 micron - OM3 - riser - aqua
$64.99
Axiom - Axiom LC-SC Multimode Duplex OM3 50/125 Fiber Optic Cable
Axiom - Axiom LC-SC Multimode Duplex OM3 50/125 Fiber Optic Cable

Mfr #: AXG92745

Item #: 003021497

10m - Aqua - Network cable - TAA Compliant - SC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 10 m - fiber optic - duplex - 50 / 125 micron - OM3 - riser - aqua
$53.99
Axiom - Axiom SC-SC Multimode Duplex OM3 50/125 Fiber Optic Cable
Axiom - Axiom SC-SC Multimode Duplex OM3 50/125 Fiber Optic Cable

Mfr #: AXG92750

Item #: 003023620

10m - Aqua - Network cable - TAA Compliant - SC multi-mode (M) to SC multi-mode (M) - 10 m - fiber optic - duplex - 50 / 125 micron - OM3 - riser - aqua
$56.99
Axiom - Axiom LC-LC Multimode Duplex OM4 50/125 Fiber Optic Cable
Axiom - Axiom LC-LC Multimode Duplex OM4 50/125 Fiber Optic Cable

Mfr #: AXG94385

Item #: 002999812

10m - Aqua - Patch cable - TAA Compliant - LC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 10 m - fiber optic - duplex - 50 / 125 micron - OM4 - riser - aqua
$81.99
Axiom - Axiom LC-SC Multimode Duplex OM4 50/125 Fiber Optic Cable
Axiom - Axiom LC-SC Multimode Duplex OM4 50/125 Fiber Optic Cable

Mfr #: AXG94408

Item #: 003282203

10m - Aqua - Network cable - TAA Compliant - SC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 10 m - fiber optic - duplex - 50 / 125 micron - OM4 - riser - aqua
$59.99
Axiom - Axiom LC-ST Multimode Duplex OM3 50/125 Fiber Optic Cable
Axiom - Axiom LC-ST Multimode Duplex OM3 50/125 Fiber Optic Cable

Mfr #: AXG94545

Item #: 004985442

10m - Aqua - Network cable - TAA Compliant - LC multi-mode (M) to ST multi-mode (M) - 10 m - fiber optic - duplex - 50 / 125 micron - OM3 - riser - aqua
$43.99
Axiom - Axiom LC-ST Multimode Duplex OM4 50/125 Fiber Optic Cable
Axiom - Axiom LC-ST Multimode Duplex OM4 50/125 Fiber Optic Cable

Mfr #: AXG95925

Item #: 006062856

10m - Aqua - Patch cable - TAA Compliant - LC multi-mode (M) to ST multi-mode (M) - 10 m - fiber optic - duplex - 50 / 125 micron - OM4 - aqua
$60.99
Axiom - Axiom SC-ST Multimode Duplex OM3 50/125 Fiber Optic Cable
Axiom - Axiom SC-ST Multimode Duplex OM3 50/125 Fiber Optic Cable

Mfr #: AXG96059

Item #: 005854155

10m - Aqua - Network cable - TAA Compliant - SC multi-mode (M) to ST multi-mode (M) - 10 m - fiber optic - duplex - 50 / 125 micron - OM3 - halogen-free - aqua
$75.99
Axiom - Axiom ST-ST Multimode Duplex OM3 50/125 Fiber Optic Cable
Axiom - Axiom ST-ST Multimode Duplex OM3 50/125 Fiber Optic Cable

Mfr #: AXG96074

Item #: 005854151

10m - Aqua - Network cable - TAA Compliant - ST multi-mode (M) to ST multi-mode (M) - 10 m - fiber optic - duplex - 50 / 125 micron - OM3 - halogen-free - aqua
$70.99
Axiom - Axiom LC-ST Multimode Duplex OM4 50/125 Fiber Optic Cable
Axiom - Axiom LC-ST Multimode Duplex OM4 50/125 Fiber Optic Cable
10m - Aqua - Patch cable - ST multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 10 m - fiber optic - duplex - 50 / 125 micron - OM4 - aqua
$41.99
Axiom - Axiom
Axiom - Axiom
Network cable - MTP/MPO multi-mode (F) to LC multi-mode (M) - 10 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM3 - latched - aqua
$208.99
Axiom - Axiom
Axiom - Axiom
Network cable - MTP/MPO multi-mode (F) to LC multi-mode (M) - 10 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM4 - riser - aqua
$216.99
Axiom - Axiom
Axiom - Axiom
Crossover cable - MTP/MPO multi-mode (F) to MTP/MPO multi-mode (F) - 10 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM3 - riser - aqua
$219.99
Axiom - Axiom
Axiom - Axiom
Network cable - MTP/MPO multi-mode (F) to MTP/MPO multi-mode (F) - 10 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM4 - riser - aqua
$277.99
Axiom - Axiom
Axiom - Axiom
Network cable - MTP/MPO multi-mode (M) to MTP/MPO multi-mode (F) - 10 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM3 - riser - aqua
$219.99
Axiom - Axiom
Axiom - Axiom
Network cable - MTP/MPO multi-mode (M) to MTP/MPO multi-mode (F) - 10 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM4 - riser - aqua
$277.99
Axiom - Axiom
Axiom - Axiom
Network cable - MTP/MPO multi-mode (M) to MTP/MPO multi-mode (M) - 10 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM3 - riser - aqua
$219.99
Axiom - Axiom
Axiom - Axiom
Network cable - MTP/MPO multi-mode (M) to MTP/MPO multi-mode (M) - 10 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM4 - riser - aqua
$277.99
Axiom - Axiom SC-ST Multimode Duplex OM3 50/125 Fiber Optic Cable
Axiom - Axiom SC-ST Multimode Duplex OM3 50/125 Fiber Optic Cable
10m - Aqua - Network cable - ST multi-mode (M) to SC multi-mode (M) - 10 m - fiber optic - duplex - 50 / 125 micron - OM3 - aqua
$52.99