BROWSE BY

Product Selectors

Need help finding the exact components necessary to make your single-source procurement complete?

View list of selectors

SEARCH RESULTS

Cables
Networking Cables
Fiber Cables
Axiom
1 m
Axiom - Axiom
Axiom - Axiom
10GBase-AOC direct attach cable - SFP+ (M) to SFP+ (M) - 1 m - fiber optic - active
$81.99
Axiom - Axiom
Axiom - Axiom
10GBase direct attach cable - SFP+ to SFP+ - 1 m - fiber optic - active
$82.99
Axiom - Axiom
Axiom - Axiom
100GBase direct attach cable - QSFP28 (M) to QSFP28 (M) - 1 m - fiber optic - active
$1,798.99
Axiom - Axiom
Axiom - Axiom
40GBase direct attach cable - QSFP+ (P) to QSFP+ (P) - 1 m - fiber optic - active
$312.99
Axiom - Axiom
Axiom - Axiom
Ethernet 40GBase-AOC cable - QSFP+ (M) to SFP+ (M) - 1 m - fiber optic - active
$241.99
Axiom - Axiom
Axiom - Axiom
100GBase-AOC direct attach cable - QSFP28 to QSFP28 - 1 m - fiber optic - active
$1,798.99
Axiom - Axiom
Axiom - Axiom
Ethernet 10GBase-AOC cable - SFP+ (M) to SFP+ (M) - 1 m - fiber optic - active
$91.99
Axiom - Axiom
Axiom - Axiom
25GBase-AOC direct attach cable - SFP28 to SFP28 - 1 m - fiber optic - active
$182.99
Axiom - Axiom
Axiom - Axiom
25GBase-AOC direct attach cable - SFP28 to SFP28 - 1 m - fiber optic - active
$191.99
Axiom - Axiom LC-LC Multimode Duplex OM1 62.5/125 Fiber Optic Cable
Axiom - Axiom LC-LC Multimode Duplex OM1 62.5/125 Fiber Optic Cable

Mfr #: AXG92619

Item #: 003021540

1m - Orange - Network cable - TAA Compliant - LC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 1 m - fiber optic - duplex - 62.5 / 125 micron - OM1 - riser - orange
$44.99
Axiom - Axiom LC-SC Multimode Duplex OM1 62.5/125 Fiber Optic Cable
Axiom - Axiom LC-SC Multimode Duplex OM1 62.5/125 Fiber Optic Cable

Mfr #: AXG92626

Item #: 003021531

1m - Orange - Network cable - TAA Compliant - SC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 1 m - fiber optic - duplex - 62.5 / 125 micron - OM1 - orange
$39.99
Axiom - Axiom LC-ST Multimode Duplex OM1 62.5/125 Fiber Optic Cable
Axiom - Axiom LC-ST Multimode Duplex OM1 62.5/125 Fiber Optic Cable

Mfr #: AXG92631

Item #: 003886480

1m - Orange - Patch cable - TAA Compliant - LC multi-mode (M) to ST multi-mode (M) - 1 m - fiber optic - duplex - 62.5 / 125 micron - OM1 - orange
$32.99
Axiom - Axiom SC-SC Multimode Duplex OM1 62.5/125 Fiber Optic Cable
Axiom - Axiom SC-SC Multimode Duplex OM1 62.5/125 Fiber Optic Cable

Mfr #: AXG92636

Item #: 003021521

1m - Orange - Network cable - TAA Compliant - SC multi-mode (M) to SC multi-mode (M) - 1 m - fiber optic - duplex - 62.5 / 125 micron - OM1 - riser - orange
$28.99
Axiom - Axiom SC-ST Multimode Duplex OM1 62.5/125 Fiber Optic Cable
Axiom - Axiom SC-ST Multimode Duplex OM1 62.5/125 Fiber Optic Cable

Mfr #: AXG92641

Item #: 005222269

1m - Orange - Network cable - TAA Compliant - SC multi-mode (M) to ST multi-mode (M) - 1 m - fiber optic - duplex - 62.5 / 125 micron - OM1 - orange
$41.99
Axiom - Axiom ST-ST Multimode Duplex OM1 62.5/125 Fiber Optic Cable
Axiom - Axiom ST-ST Multimode Duplex OM1 62.5/125 Fiber Optic Cable

Mfr #: AXG92646

Item #: 005165857

1m - Orange - Network cable - TAA Compliant - ST multi-mode (M) to ST multi-mode (M) - 1 m - fiber optic - duplex - 62.5 / 125 micron - OM1 - riser - orange
$44.99
Axiom - Axiom LC-LC Multimode Duplex OM2 50/125 Fiber Optic Cable
Axiom - Axiom LC-LC Multimode Duplex OM2 50/125 Fiber Optic Cable

Mfr #: AXG92671

Item #: 003058358

1m - Orange - Network cable - TAA Compliant - LC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 1 m - fiber optic - duplex - 50 / 125 micron - OM2 - riser - orange
$46.99
Axiom - Axiom LC-SC Multimode Duplex OM2 50/125 Fiber Optic Cable
Axiom - Axiom LC-SC Multimode Duplex OM2 50/125 Fiber Optic Cable

Mfr #: AXG92676

Item #: 003058369

1m - Orange - Network cable - TAA Compliant - SC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 1 m - fiber optic - duplex - 50 / 125 micron - OM2 - riser - orange
$42.99
Axiom - Axiom LC-ST Multimode Duplex OM2 50/125 Fiber Optic Cable
Axiom - Axiom LC-ST Multimode Duplex OM2 50/125 Fiber Optic Cable

Mfr #: AXG92681

Item #: 005748725

1m - Orange - Network cable - TAA Compliant - LC multi-mode (M) to ST multi-mode (M) - 1 m - fiber optic - duplex - 50 / 125 micron - OM2 - orange
$42.99
Axiom - Axiom SC-SC Multimode Duplex OM2 50/125 Fiber Optic Cable
Axiom - Axiom SC-SC Multimode Duplex OM2 50/125 Fiber Optic Cable

Mfr #: AXG92686

Item #: 003058380

1m - Orange - Network cable - TAA Compliant - SC multi-mode (M) to SC multi-mode (M) - 1 m - fiber optic - duplex - 50 / 125 micron - OM2 - riser - orange
$40.99
Axiom - Axiom SC-ST Multimode Duplex OM2 50/125 Fiber Optic Cable
Axiom - Axiom SC-ST Multimode Duplex OM2 50/125 Fiber Optic Cable

Mfr #: AXG92691

Item #: 005754830

1m - Orange - Network cable - TAA Compliant - SC multi-mode (M) to ST multi-mode (M) - 1 m - fiber optic - duplex - 50 / 125 micron - OM2 - riser - orange
$33.99