We have updated our Privacy Policy
My Account
800.408.9663
BROWSE BY

Product Selectors

Need help finding the exact components necessary to make your single-source procurement complete?

View list of selectors

SEARCH RESULTS

1
$450 - $475
Cables
Cisco
Cisco - Cisco
Cisco - Cisco
Patch cable - MPO multi-mode - LC/PC - 26 ft - fiber optic - for ONS 15454 SONET Multiservice Provisioning Platform
$462.99
Cisco - Cisco
Cisco - Cisco
Interconnect board - 48 ports - refurbished - for ONS 15454
$460.99
Cisco - Cisco Ultra Low Loss
Cisco - Cisco Ultra Low Loss
Antenna extension cable - TNC (F) - TNC (M) - 50 ft - coaxial - for P/N EHWIC-3G-HSPA-U EHWIC-3G-HSPA-U
$461.99
Cisco - Cisco Multi-head
Cisco - Cisco Multi-head
Video / audio / data cable - HDMI (M) to HDMI, Mini DisplayPort, USB-C (M) - 30 ft - for Webex Room Kit Mini - No Encryption and No Radio, Room Kit Pro
$450.99
Cisco - Cisco TelePresence Serial GW Y-cable
Cisco - Cisco TelePresence Serial GW Y-cable
Serial splitter - DB-26 to HD-68 - for P/N: CTI-8330-GWS-K9, CTI-8330-GWS-K9=
$454.99
Cisco - Cisco TelePresence Serial GW Y-cable
Cisco - Cisco TelePresence Serial GW Y-cable
Serial splitter - DB-26 to HD-68 - for P/N: CTI-8330-GWS-K9, CTI-8330-GWS-K9=
$454.99
Cisco - Cisco
Cisco - Cisco
400GBase direct attach splitter - QSFP-DD (M) to QSFP-DD (M) - 6.6 ft - for Nexus 9316D-GX, 93600CD-GX
$454.99
1