BROWSE BY

Product Selectors

Need help finding the exact components necessary to make your single-source procurement complete?

View list of selectors

SEARCH RESULTS

$2,500 - $3,000
Hewlett Packard Enterprise
Networking
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Moonshot 4QSFP+ Uplink Module Kit
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Moonshot 4QSFP+ Uplink Module Kit
Expansion module - 40 Gigabit QSFP+ x 4 - remarketed - for Moonshot 1500, 180G Switch Module
$2,574.99
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE

Mfr #: 721076-B21

Item #: 005350489

Network cable - SFP+ to QSFP+ - 15 m - fiber optic - active - for Apollo 4200, 4200 Gen10
$2,598.99
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE
QSFP+ transceiver module - 40 Gigabit LAN - 40GBASE-SR4 - MPO multi-mode - up to 492 ft - 850 nm - factory integrated
$2,969.99
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Pass Thru System
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Pass Thru System

Mfr #: 847534-B21

Item #: 007425567

Expansion module - 10Gb Ethernet x 4 + QSFP+ x 2 - for Edgeline EL4000, EL4000 PXIe System
$2,827.99
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Synergy 300Gb Interconnect Link
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Synergy 300Gb Interconnect Link

Mfr #: 876689-B21

Item #: 007402463

Direct attach cable (M) (M) - 3 m - fiber optic - Active Optical Cable (AOC) - for Synergy 12000 Frame
$2,551.99
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE

Mfr #: BB928A

Item #: 007430280

Expansion module - 8Gb Fibre Channel - fiber optic
$2,602.99
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE iSCSI Controller
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE iSCSI Controller

Mfr #: BK829BR

Item #: 007424503

Network adapter - GigE - 4 ports - remarketed - for Modular Smart Array P2000 2.5-in, P2000 3.5-in, P2000 G3
$2,506.99
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE StoreFabric SN1100E
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE StoreFabric SN1100E

Mfr #: C8R39AR

Item #: 007424272

Host bus adapter - PCIe 3.0 x8 low profile - 16Gb Fibre Channel x 2 - remarketed - for Integrity MC990; ProLiant DL360p Gen8, ML350p Gen8, XL230a Gen9; StoreEasy 3850
$2,795.99
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE StoreFabric CN1200E
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE StoreFabric CN1200E

Mfr #: E7Y06AR

Item #: 007426821

Network adapter - PCIe - 10Gb CEE x 2 - remarketed
$2,603.99
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE StoreFabric 84E
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE StoreFabric 84E

Mfr #: E7Y63A

Item #: 002846789

Host bus adapter - 8Gb Fibre Channel x 4
$2,812.99
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE

Mfr #: H6Z10AR

Item #: 007424673

Network adapter - Gigabit Ethernet (iSCSI) x 2 - remarketed - for HPE 3PAR StoreServ 8200, StoreServ 8200 2-node, StoreServ 84XX, StoreServ 84XX 4-node
$2,538.99
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE SN1000E
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE SN1000E

Mfr #: H7B97A

Item #: 004633660

Host bus adapter - PCIe 2.0 x8 low profile - 16Gb Fibre Channel x 2 - for Integrity MC990 Base, MC990 Expansion Server, MC990 X
$2,930.99
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE 4202-72 vl Switch
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE 4202-72 vl Switch

Mfr #: J8772B#ABA

Item #: 000081515

Switch - managed - 72 x 10/100 - rack-mountable
$2,547.99
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Aruba 3800-24G-PoE+-2XG
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Aruba 3800-24G-PoE+-2XG

Mfr #: J9587AR

Item #: 006004000

Switch - L4 - managed - 24 x 10/100/1000 (PoE) + 2 x 10Gb Ethernet - rack-mountable - PoE - remarketed
$2,923.99
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Aruba 2920-48G
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Aruba 2920-48G

Mfr #: J9728A#ACC

Item #: 005210097

Switch - managed - 44 x 10/100/1000 + 4 x combo Gigabit SFP - rack-mountable
$2,705.99
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE

Mfr #: J9986A

Item #: 003719085

Expansion module - Gigabit Ethernet (PoE+) x 24 - for HPE Aruba 5406R, 5406R 16, 5406R 44, 5406R 8-port, 5406R zl2, 5412R, 5412R 92, 5412R zl2
$2,503.99
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE

Mfr #: J9986A

Item #: 002928118

Expansion module - Gigabit Ethernet (PoE+) x 24 - for HPE Aruba 5406R, 5406R 16, 5406R 44, 5406R 8-port, 5406R zl2, 5412R, 5412R 92, 5412R zl2
$2,503.99
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE

Mfr #: J9990A

Item #: 002928122

Expansion module - Gigabit Ethernet (PoE+) x 20 + Gigabit Ethernet / 10 Gigabit SFP+ x 4 - for HPE Aruba 5406R, 5406R 16, 5406R 44, 5406R 8-port, 5406R zl2, 5412R, 5412R 92, 5412R zl2
$2,782.99
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE

Mfr #: J9991AR

Item #: 005690787

Expansion module - Gigabit Ethernet (PoE+) x 20 + 1/2.5/5/10GBase-T (PoE+) x 4 - remarketed - for HPE Aruba 5406R, 5406R 16, 5406R 44, 5406R 8-port, 5406R zl2, 5412R, 5412R 92, 5412R zl2
$2,537.99
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE

Mfr #: J9992AR

Item #: 006004344

Expansion module - Gigabit Ethernet (PoE+) x 20 + 40 Gigabit QSFP+ x 1 - remarketed - for HPE Aruba 5406R, 5406R 16, 5406R 44, 5406R 8-port, 5406R zl2, 5412R, 5412R 92, 5412R zl2
$2,532.99