BROWSE BY

Product Selectors

Need help finding the exact components necessary to make your single-source procurement complete?

View list of selectors

SEARCH RESULTS

1
20 m
Aqua
Cables
Networking Cables
C2G
C2G - C2G 20m LC-SC 10Gb 50/125 OM3 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable
C2G - C2G 20m LC-SC 10Gb 50/125 OM3 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable

Mfr #: 01132

Item #: 001887042

Aqua - Network cable - SC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 20 m - fiber optic - duplex - 50 / 125 micron - OM3 - aqua
$55.99
C2G - C2G 20m LC-SC 10Gb 50/125 OM3 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable
C2G - C2G 20m LC-SC 10Gb 50/125 OM3 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable

Mfr #: 01132

Item #: 005358887

Aqua - Network cable - SC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 20 m - fiber optic - duplex - 50 / 125 micron - OM3 - aqua
$60.99
C2G - C2G 20m LC-LC 50/125 OM4 Duplex Multimode Fiber Cable
C2G - C2G 20m LC-LC 50/125 OM4 Duplex Multimode Fiber Cable

Mfr #: 01139

Item #: 001887031

Aqua - Network cable - LC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 20 m - fiber optic - duplex - 50 / 125 micron - OM4 - aqua
$71.99
C2G - C2G 20m LC-SC 50/125 OM4 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable
C2G - C2G 20m LC-SC 50/125 OM4 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable

Mfr #: 01153

Item #: 001887023

Aqua - Network cable - SC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 20 m - fiber optic - duplex - 50 / 125 micron - OM4 - aqua
$72.99
C2G - C2G USA 10Gb
C2G - C2G USA 10Gb

Mfr #: 21626

Item #: 02666824

patch cable - 66 ft
$121.99
C2G - C2G 20m ST-ST 10Gb 50/125 OM3 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable (USA-Made)
C2G - C2G 20m ST-ST 10Gb 50/125 OM3 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable (USA-Made)

Mfr #: 21641

Item #: 000724094

Aqua - Patch cable - ST multi-mode (M) to ST multi-mode (M) - 20 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM3 - aqua
$104.99
C2G - C2G 20m SC-ST 10Gb 50/125 OM3 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable (USA-Made)
C2G - C2G 20m SC-ST 10Gb 50/125 OM3 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable (USA-Made)

Mfr #: 21656

Item #: 000724192

Aqua - Patch cable - ST multi-mode (M) to SC multi-mode (M) - 20 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM3 - aqua
$102.99
C2G - C2G 20m SC-SC 10Gb 50/125 OM3 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable (USA-Made)
C2G - C2G 20m SC-SC 10Gb 50/125 OM3 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable (USA-Made)

Mfr #: 21671

Item #: 000724249

Aqua - Patch cable - SC multi-mode (M) to SC multi-mode (M) - 20 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM3 - plenum - aqua
$113.99
C2G - C2G 20m LC-ST 10Gb 50/125 OM3 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable (USA-Made)
C2G - C2G 20m LC-ST 10Gb 50/125 OM3 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable (USA-Made)

Mfr #: 21686

Item #: 000724311

Aqua - Patch cable - LC multi-mode (M) to ST multi-mode (M) - 20 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM3 - aqua
$109.99
C2G - C2G 20m MTP 10Gb 50/125 OM3 Multimode Fiber Optic Cable (Plenum-Rated)
C2G - C2G 20m MTP 10Gb 50/125 OM3 Multimode Fiber Optic Cable (Plenum-Rated)

Mfr #: 31476

Item #: 000724557

Aqua - Network cable - MTP multi-mode (F) to MTP multi-mode (F) - 20 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM3 - plenum - aqua
$517.99
C2G - Quiktron Value Series
C2G - Quiktron Value Series
Patch cable - LC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 20 m - fiber optic - duplex - 50 / 125 micron - aqua
$60.99
1