BROWSE BY

Product Selectors

Need help finding the exact components necessary to make your single-source procurement complete?

View list of selectors

SEARCH RESULTS

1
Oracle
Networking
$100 - $200
Oracle - Sun StorageTek
Oracle - Sun StorageTek
Fibre Channel cable - LC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 3 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - riser
$102.99
Oracle - Sun
Oracle - Sun
Fibre Channel cable - LC (M) to LC (M) - 2 m - fiber optic
$152.99
Oracle - Sun
Oracle - Sun
Fibre Channel cable - LC to LC - 5 m - fiber optic
$173.99
Oracle - Sun
Oracle - Sun

Mfr #: 2129A

Item #: 004490168

SFP+ transceiver module - 10 GigE - 10GBase-SR
$198.99
Oracle - Sun
Oracle - Sun

Mfr #: 2129A

Item #: 004490182

SFP+ transceiver module - 10 GigE - 10GBase-SR
$172.99
Oracle - Sun
Oracle - Sun

Mfr #: 2129A

Item #: 004875614

SFP+ transceiver module - 10 GigE - 10GBase-SR
$180.99
Oracle - Sun
Oracle - Sun

Mfr #: 7105148

Item #: 006465530

Direct attach cable - SFP+ to SFP+ - 6.6 ft - twinaxial
$135.99
Oracle - Spare PCI riser
Oracle - Spare PCI riser

Mfr #: 7105669

Item #: 006464567

$166.99
Oracle - Oracle
Oracle - Oracle

Mfr #: 7120050

Item #: 007769591

SFP+ transceiver module - 10 GigE - 10GBase-SR, 1000Base-SR - factory integrated
$189.99
Oracle - Sun Passive Copper Cable
Oracle - Sun Passive Copper Cable
InfiniBand cable - QSFP to QSFP - 3.3 ft
$132.99
Oracle - Sun
Oracle - Sun

Mfr #: X2121A-2M

Item #: 006465348

InfiniBand cable - QSFP (M) to QSFP (M) - 6.6 ft
$159.99
Oracle - Sun SFP+ TwinX Passive Copper Cable
Oracle - Sun SFP+ TwinX Passive Copper Cable
Network cable - SFP+ to SFP+ - 3.3 ft
$155.99
Oracle - Sun
Oracle - Sun

Mfr #: X9734A-Z-N

Item #: 006464868

Fibre Channel cable - LC (M) to LC (M) - 15 m - fiber optic
$122.99
1