BROWSE BY

Product Selectors

Need help finding the exact components necessary to make your single-source procurement complete?

View list of selectors

SEARCH RESULTS

Oracle
$200 - $300
Oracle - Sun StorageTek
Oracle - Sun StorageTek
SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - 2Gb Fibre Channel - Fibre Channel - LC multi-mode - 850 nm
$206.99
Oracle - Sun
Oracle - Sun

Mfr #: #371-4812

Item #: 006465295

Cable management arm
$296.99
Oracle - Sun
Oracle - Sun

Mfr #: #371-4919

Item #: 006465112

Rack slide rail kit
$267.99
Oracle - Sun Flex Circuit Assembly
Oracle - Sun Flex Circuit Assembly

Mfr #: #530-4349

Item #: 006465285

Flex circuit cable
$218.99
Oracle - Sun
Oracle - Sun

Mfr #: #530-4444

Item #: 006465052

Network cable - QSFP to QSFP - 3.3 ft
$260.99
Oracle - Sun StorageTek
Oracle - Sun StorageTek
Fibre Channel cable - LC to LC - 50 m - fiber optic
$284.99
Oracle - Sun
Oracle - Sun

Mfr #: 7102766

Item #: 006465968

Fan unit
$237.99
Oracle - Sun
Oracle - Sun

Mfr #: 7102984

Item #: 006413552

DDR3 - module - 16 GB - DIMM 240-pin - 1600 MHz / PC3-12800 - registered - ECC - factory integrated - for Netra X4270 M3
$238.99
Oracle - Sun
Oracle - Sun

Mfr #: 7105585

Item #: 006464283

Power cable - IEC 60320 C13 to NEMA L6-15 (M) - 10 ft - North America
$272.99
Oracle - Spare fan unit
Oracle - Spare fan unit

Mfr #: 7105670

Item #: 006464864

$216.99
Oracle - Spare operation panel
Oracle - Spare operation panel

Mfr #: 7105673

Item #: 006464165

$203.99
Oracle - Sun
Oracle - Sun

Mfr #: 7106415

Item #: 006466003

Cable clamp kit
$204.99
Oracle - Oracle
Oracle - Oracle

Mfr #: 7106417

Item #: 006464445

Power cable - IEC 60320 C13 to NEMA 5-15P (M) - 3.3 ft - Asia, North America
$240.99