BROWSE BY

Product Selectors

Need help finding the exact components necessary to make your single-source procurement complete?

View list of selectors

SEARCH RESULTS

Oracle
$2,000 - $2,500
Oracle - Sun
Oracle - Sun

Mfr #: #375-3617

Item #: 006464954

Network adapter low profile - 10Gb Ethernet x 2
$2,085.99
Oracle - Sun High bandwidth QSFP optical cable
Oracle - Sun High bandwidth QSFP optical cable

Mfr #: 7102871

Item #: 006464591

Network cable - MPO to MPO - 50 m - fiber optic
$2,276.99
Oracle - Sun Storage
Oracle - Sun Storage

Mfr #: 7103976

Item #: 006466065

Host bus adapter - PCIe - 16Gb Fibre Channel
$2,394.99
Oracle - Spare link card
Oracle - Spare link card

Mfr #: 7105787

Item #: 006464882

$2,089.99
Oracle - Oracle
Oracle - Oracle

Mfr #: 7107211

Item #: 006464651

Power distribution unit (rack-mountable) - 208 V - 26000 VA - 3-phase - input: NEMA L21-30 - output connectors: 54 (45 x IEC 60320 C13, 9 x IEC 60320 C19) - factory integrated
$2,407.99
Oracle - Acme Packet 1100
Oracle - Acme Packet 1100

Mfr #: 7107313

Item #: 006413601

- rack-mountable
$2,316.99
Oracle - Oracle
Oracle - Oracle

Mfr #: 7112505

Item #: 006413539

DDR4 : 2 - ECC
$2,264.99
Oracle - Oracle
Oracle - Oracle

Mfr #: 7113187

Item #: 006465597

Solid state drive
$2,017.99
Oracle - Fujitsu M12-2S
Oracle - Fujitsu M12-2S

Mfr #: 7117214

Item #: 006465008

Server - rack-mountable - 2-way - monitor: none
$2,168.99
Oracle - Intel Xeon Gold 5222
Oracle - Intel Xeon Gold 5222

Mfr #: 7600158

Item #: 007968189

3.8 GHz - 4 cores - 8 threads - 16.5 MB cache - LGA3647 Socket - factory integrated
$2,081.99