We have updated our Privacy Policy
My Account
800.408.9663
BROWSE BY

Product Selectors

Need help finding the exact components necessary to make your single-source procurement complete?

View list of selectors

SEARCH RESULTS

$450 - $475
Cables
Intel - Intel Omni-Path Cable Active Optical Cable
Intel - Intel Omni-Path Cable Active Optical Cable
Direct attach cable - QSFP28 (M) to QSFP28 (M) - 16.4 ft
$473.99
Intel - Intel Omni-Path Cable Active Optical Cable
Intel - Intel Omni-Path Cable Active Optical Cable
100GBase-AOC direct attach cable - QSFP28 to QSFP28 - 20 m - fiber optic - active
$455.99
Cisco - Cisco
Cisco - Cisco
Patch cable - MPO multi-mode - LC/PC - 26 ft - fiber optic - for ONS 15454 SONET Multiservice Provisioning Platform
$462.99
Cisco - Cisco
Cisco - Cisco
Interconnect board - 48 ports - refurbished - for ONS 15454
$460.99
C2G - C2G 20 pack 8ft Wiremold Uniduct 2900
C2G - C2G 20 pack 8ft Wiremold Uniduct 2900

Mfr #: 16037

Item #: 002500935

Ivory - Cable raceway - 8 ft - ivory (pack of 20)
$470.99
C2G - C2G Cat5e Non-Booted Unshielded (UTP) Network Patch Cable
C2G - C2G Cat5e Non-Booted Unshielded (UTP) Network Patch Cable

Mfr #: 24385

Item #: 000724648

Patch cable - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 25 ft - UTP - CAT 5e - stranded - gray (pack of 100)
$453.99
C2G - C2G Cat5e Non-Booted Unshielded (UTP) Network Patch Cable
C2G - C2G Cat5e Non-Booted Unshielded (UTP) Network Patch Cable

Mfr #: 24390

Item #: 000724661

Patch cable - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 25 ft - UTP - CAT 5e - stranded - blue (pack of 100)
$453.99
Cisco - Cisco Ultra Low Loss
Cisco - Cisco Ultra Low Loss
Antenna extension cable - TNC (F) - TNC (M) - 50 ft - coaxial - for P/N EHWIC-3G-HSPA-U EHWIC-3G-HSPA-U
$461.99
C2G - C2G 150ft 4K HDMI Cable
C2G - C2G 150ft 4K HDMI Cable

Mfr #: 41457

Item #: 007552812

Active Optical Cable (AOC) - Plenum Rated - 60Hz - High Speed HDMI cable - HDMI (M) to HDMI (M) - 150 ft - black - plenum, 4K support, Active Optical Cable (AOC)
$463.99
Axiom - Axiom
Axiom - Axiom

Mfr #: 45W2401-AX

Item #: 005567231

10GBase-CU direct attach cable - SFP+ to SFP+ - 3.3 ft - twinaxial - active (pack of 8) - for IBM Converged Switch B32; Ethernet Switch B24X
$465.99
Axiom - Axiom 40GBase-CR4 to10GBase-CU
Axiom - Axiom 40GBase-CR4 to10GBase-CU
Direct attach cable - QSFP+ to SFP+ - 23 ft - twinaxial - passive - for Dell Force10; Networking C7004, C9010, S5000, S6000, S6010; Dell EMC Networking S4048
$465.99
Lenovo - BNT 40Gb to 4x10Gb QSFP+ Direct Attach Break Out Cable
Lenovo - BNT 40Gb to 4x10Gb QSFP+ Direct Attach Break Out Cable

Mfr #: 49Y7887

Item #: 002304539

Network cable - SFP+ to QSFP+ - 10 ft - for BNT RackSwitch G8264F, RackSwitch G8264R; ThinkSystem NE2580O RackSwitch
$465.99
Axiom - Axiom
Axiom - Axiom
SAS internal to external cable - 4 x Mini SAS HD (SFF-8643) (M) to 26 pin 4x Shielded Mini MultiLane SAS (SFF-8088) (M) - 19.7 ft - for HPE H241 Smart Host Bus Adapter; Modular Smart Array 2040 SAS Dual Controller LFF Storage
$467.99
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Copper Cable
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Copper Cable
100GBase direct attach cable - QSFP28 (M) to QSFP28 (M) - 3.3 ft - SFF-8665 - factory integrated
$450.99
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Internal Dual Fabric 20GHz
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Internal Dual Fabric 20GHz

Mfr #: 875348-B21

Item #: 005032896

Network cable - halogen-free - for ProLiant XL230k Gen10 Compute Tray
$464.99