BROWSE BY

Product Selectors

Need help finding the exact components necessary to make your single-source procurement complete?

View list of selectors

SEARCH RESULTS

Cables
Networking Cables
Fiber Cables
20 m
$1,000 - 2,000
Axiom - Axiom AX
Axiom - Axiom AX

Mfr #: 10437-AX

Item #: 006921430

100GBase-AOC direct attach cable - QSFP28 (M) to QSFP28 (M) - 20 m - fiber optic - Active Optical Cable (AOC)
$1,589.99
Lenovo - Lenovo
Lenovo - Lenovo

Mfr #: 7Z57A03550

Item #: 005007579

100GBase-AOC direct attach cable - QSFP28 to QSFP28 - 20 m - fiber optic - active - for ThinkSystem NE10032 RackSwitch, NE2572 RackSwitch, NE2580O RackSwitch
$1,599.99
Lenovo - Lenovo Breakout
Lenovo - Lenovo Breakout

Mfr #: 7Z57A03555

Item #: 005036006

Network cable - QSFP28 to SFP28 - 20 m - fiber optic - active - for ThinkSystem Broadcom P125e NetXtreme-E, NE2580O RackSwitch; ThinkSystem SR250
$1,899.99
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Active Optical Cable
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Active Optical Cable
Network cable - QSFP28 (M) to QSFP28 (M) - 20 m - fiber optic - factory integrated
$1,021.99
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE

Mfr #: 834972-B27

Item #: 003784239

InfiniBand cable - QSFP (M) to QSFP (M) - 20 m - fiber optic - for HPE 841QSFP28, MCX515; InfiniBand EDR 100Gb 1-port, EDR/Ethernet 100Gb 2-port
$1,417.99
Axiom - Axiom
Axiom - Axiom
100GBase-AOC direct attach cable - QSFP28 to QSFP28 - 20 m - fiber optic - active
$1,955.99
Axiom - Axiom
Axiom - Axiom
100GBase-AOC direct attach cable - QSFP28 to QSFP28 - 20 m - fiber optic - active
$1,955.99
Panduit Corp - Panduit QuickNet SFQ Trunk Cable Assemblies
Panduit Corp - Panduit QuickNet SFQ Trunk Cable Assemblies
Network cable - LC single-mode (M) to LC single-mode (M) - 20 m - fiber optic - 9 / 125 micron - OS1/OS2 - halogen-free, indoor - yellow
$1,131.99
Panduit Corp - Panduit QuickNet SFQ Trunk Cable Assemblies
Panduit Corp - Panduit QuickNet SFQ Trunk Cable Assemblies
Network cable - LC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 20 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM3 - halogen-free, indoor - aqua
$1,093.99
Panduit Corp - Panduit QuickNet SFQ Trunk Cable Assemblies
Panduit Corp - Panduit QuickNet SFQ Trunk Cable Assemblies
Network cable - LC multi-mode to LC multi-mode - 20 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM4 - halogen-free, indoor - aqua
$1,311.99
Panduit Corp - Panduit
Panduit Corp - Panduit
Network cable - MPO multi-mode (F) to PanMPO multi-mode (F) - 20 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM4 - halogen-free - aqua
$1,071.99
Panduit Corp - Panduit QuickNet
Panduit Corp - Panduit QuickNet
Network cable - MPO multi-mode (F) to PanMPO multi-mode (F) - 20 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM4 - halogen-free - aqua
$1,071.99
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Active Optical Cable
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Active Optical Cable

Mfr #: JL278AR

Item #: 007427171

Network cable - QSFP28 to QSFP28 - 20 m - fiber optic - active - remarketed - for FlexFabric 12902E, 5930 2QSFP+, 5930 2-slot, 5930 32QSFP+, 5930 4-slot, 5930-4Slot
$1,488.99
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE X2A0 Active Optical Cable
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE X2A0 Active Optical Cable

Mfr #: JL289A

Item #: 004175154

Network cable - QSFP+ to QSFP+ - 20 m - fiber optic - active - for FlexFabric 12902E Switch Chassis
$1,266.99
Axiom - Axiom
Axiom - Axiom
100GBase-AOC direct attach cable - QSFP28 (M) to QSFP28 (M) - 20 m - fiber optic - Active Optical Cable (AOC)
$1,530.99
JUNIPER NETWORKS - Juniper Networks
JUNIPER NETWORKS - Juniper Networks
25GBase-AOC direct attach cable - SFP28 (M) to SFP28 (M) - 20 m - fiber optic - active - for EX Series EX4650-48Y; QFX Series QFX5120-48Y, QFX5120-48YM, QFX5200-48Y
$1,767.99
JUNIPER NETWORKS - Juniper Networks 40-Gigabit Ethernet Active Optical Cable Assembly
JUNIPER NETWORKS - Juniper Networks 40-Gigabit Ethernet Active Optical Cable Assembly
Network cable - QSFP+ (M) to QSFP+ (M) - 20 m - fiber optic - SFF-8431/SFF-8435/SFF-8436 - for ACX Series Universal Metro Router ACX5448; QFX Series QFX5120
$1,679.99
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite QSFP28 to QSFP28 Active Optical Cable
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite QSFP28 to QSFP28 Active Optical Cable
100GbE, AOC, M/M, Aqua, 20 m (65.6 ft.) - 100GBase-AOC direct attach cable - QSFP28 to QSFP28 - 20 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM3 - plenum, active - aqua
$1,044.99