BROWSE BY

Product Selectors

Need help finding the exact components necessary to make your single-source procurement complete?

View list of selectors

SEARCH RESULTS

$400 - $425
Networking
Lenovo - Intel I350-F1 1xGbE Fiber Adapter for IBM System x
Lenovo - Intel I350-F1 1xGbE Fiber Adapter for IBM System x

Mfr #: 00AG500

Item #: 001929221

Network adapter - PCIe 2.0 x4 low profile - 1000Base-SX x 1 - for System x3100 M5; x3250 M4; x3250 M5; x35XX M4; x3650 M4 HD; x36XX M4; x3850 X6; x3950 X6
$415.99
Axis Communications Inc - AXIS M3016 Network Camera
Axis Communications Inc - AXIS M3016 Network Camera

Mfr #: 01152-001

Item #: 005608831

Network surveillance camera - dome - color - 3 MP - 2304 x 1296 - fixed iris - fixed focal - LAN 10/100 - MJPEG, H.264, H.265, MPEG-4 AVC - PoE Plus
$421.99
Axis Communications Inc - AXIS M3066-V
Axis Communications Inc - AXIS M3066-V

Mfr #: 01708-001

Item #: 007742936

Network surveillance camera - dome - dustproof / waterproof / vandal-proof - color (Day&Night) - 4 MP - 2304 x 1728 - 720p, 1080p - fixed iris - fixed focal - HDMI - LAN 10/100 - MJPEG, H.264, H.265, MPEG-4 AVC - PoE
$416.99
APC - APC
APC - APC
Remote management adapter
$410.99
Kramer Electronics LTD. - Kramer VM-4H2
Kramer Electronics LTD. - Kramer VM-4H2
Video/audio splitter - 4 x HDMI - desktop
$422.99
Intel - Intel Omni-Path Cable Active Optical Cable
Intel - Intel Omni-Path Cable Active Optical Cable
100GBase-AOC direct attach cable - QSFP28 to QSFP28 - 5 m - fiber optic - active
$424.99
Axiom - Axiom
Axiom - Axiom

Mfr #: 10329-AX

Item #: 008648295

QSFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Extreme Networks 10329) - 40 Gigabit LAN - 40GBASE-SR, 40GBASE-BiDi - LC multi-mode - up to 492 ft - 850-900 nm
$415.99
Axiom - Axiom
Axiom - Axiom

Mfr #: 10501-AX

Item #: 009184412

SFP28 transceiver module (equivalent to: Extreme Networks 10501) - 25 Gigabit LAN - 25GBase-SR - LC multi-mode - up to 328 ft - 850 nm - for HP A5830AF; HPE 12504, 5120, 5500, 5810, 5900AF, 5920AF; FlexFabric 1.92, 11908, 12902
$407.99
MYRICOM INC - Myricom 10G-PCIE-8B-S
MYRICOM INC - Myricom 10G-PCIE-8B-S
Network adapter - PCIe x8 low profile - 10 Gigabit SFP+ x 1
$407.99
Axiom - Axiom
Axiom - Axiom
10GBase-AOC direct attach cable - SFP+ (M) to SFP+ (M) - 75 m - fiber optic - Active Optical Cable (AOC)
$411.99
Sierra Wireless Data Inc - Sierra Wireless AirLink LX40
Sierra Wireless Data Inc - Sierra Wireless AirLink LX40

Mfr #: 1104179

Item #: 008763031

Wireless router - WWAN - GigE, 802.11ac Wave 2 - 802.11b/g/n/ac Wave 2 - Dual Band AT&T
$402.99
Lexmark - Lexmark MarkNet N2001e
Lexmark - Lexmark MarkNet N2001e

Mfr #: 12G1695

Item #: 001175577

Print server - PCI - 10/100 Ethernet - for Lexmark C750, T520, T522, T620, T622, W820, X720; Optra M412, T614; OptraImage T610, T614
$420.99