We have updated our Privacy Policy 800.408.9663 My Account

    Product Selectors

    Need help finding the exact components necessary to make your single-source procurement complete?

    View list of selectors

    SEARCH RESULTS

    Lenovo
    $300 - $400
    Lenovo - Lenovo Simple-Swap
    Lenovo - Lenovo Simple-Swap

    Mfr #: 00AD040

    Item #: 001353542

    Hard drive - 1 TB - removable - 2.5" - SATA 6Gb/s - 7200 rpm - for NeXtScale nx360 M4 5455 (2.5")
    $384.99
    Lenovo - Mellanox ConnectX-3 EN Single-port SFP+ 10GbE Adapter
    Lenovo - Mellanox ConnectX-3 EN Single-port SFP+ 10GbE Adapter

    Mfr #: 00AE047

    Item #: 003681539

    Network adapter - PCIe 3.0 - 10 Gigabit SFP+ x 1 - for Edge-Core ECS5610-52S
    $357.99
    Lenovo - Lenovo N2225 SAS/SATA HBA for IBM System x
    Lenovo - Lenovo N2225 SAS/SATA HBA for IBM System x

    Mfr #: 00AE912

    Item #: 001873291

    Storage controller - 8 Channel - SATA 6Gb/s / SAS 12Gb/s low profile - 12 Gbit/s - PCIe 3.0 x8 - for System x3250 M5; x3250 M6; x35XX M4; x35XX M5; x3650 M4 HD; x3750 M4; x3850 X6; x3950 X6
    $343.99
    Lenovo - Lenovo High Efficiency
    Lenovo - Lenovo High Efficiency

    Mfr #: 00AL533

    Item #: 002616052

    Power supply - hot-plug / redundant (plug-in module) - 80 PLUS Platinum - AC 120/230 V - 550 Watt - 732 VA - for System x3500 M5 5464 (550 Watt)
    $362.99
    Lenovo - Lenovo High Efficiency
    Lenovo - Lenovo High Efficiency

    Mfr #: 00AL742

    Item #: 001701303

    Power supply - hot-plug / redundant (plug-in module) - 80 PLUS Platinum - 750 Watt - for System x3650 M4 BD 5466 (750 Watt)
    $360.99
    Lenovo - Intel X540 ML2 Dual Port 10GbaseT Adapter for IBM System x
    Lenovo - Intel X540 ML2 Dual Port 10GbaseT Adapter for IBM System x

    Mfr #: 00D1994

    Item #: 001778820

    Network adapter - ML2 - 10Gb Ethernet x 2 - for System x3950 X6
    $367.99
    Lenovo - Broadcom NetXtreme II ML2 Dual Port 10GbaseT for IBM System x
    Lenovo - Broadcom NetXtreme II ML2 Dual Port 10GbaseT for IBM System x

    Mfr #: 00D2026

    Item #: 001778814

    Network adapter - ML2 - 10Gb Ethernet x 2 - for System x3950 X6
    $375.99
    Lenovo - IBM
    Lenovo - IBM

    Mfr #: 00D5810

    Item #: 03617396

    Network cable - QSFP+ - QSFP+ - 16.4 ft - CRU - for BNT RackSwitch G8264F, RackSwitch G8264R; System Networking RackSwitch G8264T
    $343.99
    Lenovo - IBM
    Lenovo - IBM

    Mfr #: 00D6061

    Item #: 002057572

    Air duct - 1 ft - 1U - for P/N: 0446013, 7309CFC
    $358.99
    Lenovo - Lenovo
    Lenovo - Lenovo

    Mfr #: 00FE331

    Item #: 005035136

    SFP+ transceiver module - 10 GigE - 10GBase-LR - for ThinkAgile HX3321 Certified Node; HX7820 Appliance; ThinkSystem NE2580
    $321.99
    Lenovo - Lenovo High Efficiency
    Lenovo - Lenovo High Efficiency

    Mfr #: 00FK932

    Item #: 002249813

    Power supply - hot-plug / redundant (plug-in module) - 80 PLUS Platinum - AC 120/230 V - 750 Watt - for Storage DX8200C 5120; System x3650 M5 5462 (750 Ah)
    $331.99
    Lenovo - Lenovo High Efficiency
    Lenovo - Lenovo High Efficiency

    Mfr #: 00FK936

    Item #: 002249815

    Power supply - hot-plug / redundant (plug-in module) - 80 PLUS Platinum - AC 120/230 V - 900 Watt - for System x3650 M5 5462 (900 Watt)
    $397.99
    Lenovo - Lenovo High Efficiency
    Lenovo - Lenovo High Efficiency

    Mfr #: 00FK936

    Item #: 002797730

    Power supply - hot-plug / redundant (plug-in module) - 80 PLUS Platinum - AC 120/230 V - 900 Watt - for System x3650 M5 5462 (900 Watt)
    $399.99
    Lenovo - IBM
    Lenovo - IBM

    Mfr #: 00FM413

    Item #: 002057569

    Network cable - LC multi-mode (M) to MTP multi-mode (M) - 3 m - fiber optic - OM3 - for System Networking RackSwitch G8264T
    $314.99
    Lenovo - IBM
    Lenovo - IBM

    Mfr #: 00FM414

    Item #: 002057570

    Network cable - LC multi-mode (M) to MTP (M) - 5 m - fiber optic - OM3 - for System Networking RackSwitch G8264T
    $377.99
    Lenovo - Lenovo Gen2 512e
    Lenovo - Lenovo Gen2 512e

    Mfr #: 00FN113

    Item #: 002138469

    Hard drive - 2 TB - hot-swap - 3.5" - SATA 6Gb/s - NL - 7200 rpm - for System x3100 M5; x3250 M5; x3250 M6; x3300 M4; x35XX M4; x3650 M4 BD; x36XX M4
    $346.99
    Lenovo - Lenovo Gen2 512e
    Lenovo - Lenovo Gen2 512e

    Mfr #: 00FN113

    Item #: 003631964

    Hard drive - 2 TB - hot-swap - 3.5" - SATA 6Gb/s - NL - 7200 rpm - for System x3100 M5; x3250 M5; x3250 M6; x3300 M4; x35XX M4; x3650 M4 BD; x36XX M4
    $361.99
    Lenovo - Intel Xeon E5-2403V2
    Lenovo - Intel Xeon E5-2403V2

    Mfr #: 00J6381

    Item #: 001701287

    1.8 GHz - 4 cores - 4 threads - 10 MB cache - for System x3630 M4 7158
    $332.99
    Lenovo - Lenovo High Efficiency
    Lenovo - Lenovo High Efficiency

    Mfr #: 00KA096

    Item #: 002249864

    Power supply - hot-plug / redundant (plug-in module) - 80 PLUS Platinum - AC 120/230 V - 750 Watt - for System x3550 M5 5463 (750 Watt)
    $356.99