We have updated our Privacy Policy 800.408.9663 My Account

    Product Selectors

    Need help finding the exact components necessary to make your single-source procurement complete?

    View list of selectors

    SEARCH RESULTS

    Cisco
    Cisco - Cisco XR 12416
    Cisco - Cisco XR 12416

    Mfr #: XR-12416/320-DC-RF

    Item #: 006115617

    Router - rack-mountable - refurbished
    $59,977.99
    Cisco - Cisco eXpandable Power System 2200
    Cisco - Cisco eXpandable Power System 2200

    Mfr #: XPS-2200-RF

    Item #: 004711019

    Power supply - redundant (rack-mountable) - output connectors: 9 - 1U - remanufactured - for Catalyst 3750X
    $1,142.99
    Cisco - Cisco
    Cisco - Cisco

    Mfr #: XPS-2200-FAN=

    Item #: 03518744

    Fan unit
    $193.99
    Cisco - EXPANDABLE PWR SYS 2200
    Cisco - EXPANDABLE PWR SYS 2200

    Mfr #: XPS-2200

    Item #: 03362008

    $1,743.99
    Cisco - VESA WM FOR VXC 6215
    Cisco - VESA WM FOR VXC 6215

    Mfr #: XPACC-6215-VESA=

    Item #: 03996750

    $76.99
    Cisco - Cisco
    Cisco - Cisco

    Mfr #: XFP10GZROC192LR-RF

    Item #: 002675237

    XFP transceiver module - SONET/SDH, 10 GigE, POS - 10GBase-ZR - LC single-mode - up to 49.7 miles - OC-192/STM-64 - 1550 nm - refurbished
    $6,851.99
    Cisco - Cisco
    Cisco - Cisco

    Mfr #: XFP10GZR192LR-RGD=

    Item #: 003895264

    XFP transceiver module - SONET/SDH, 10 GigE, POS - 10GBase-ZR - LC single-mode - up to 49.7 miles - OC-192/STM-64 - 1550 nm
    $11,851.99
    Cisco - Cisco Transceiver Module
    Cisco - Cisco Transceiver Module

    Mfr #: XFP10GLROC192SR-RF

    Item #: 001476371

    XFP transceiver module - SONET/SDH, 10 GigE - 10GBase-LR - LC single-mode - up to 6.2 miles - OC-192/STM-64 - 1310 nm - refurbished - for P/N: 7600-ES20-10G3C, 7600-ES20-10G3C=, 7600-ES20-10G3CXL, 7600-ES20-10G3CXL=
    $1,254.99
    Cisco - Cisco Transceiver Module
    Cisco - Cisco Transceiver Module

    Mfr #: XFP10GLROC192SR-RF

    Item #: 001124278

    XFP transceiver module - SONET/SDH, 10 GigE - 10GBase-LR - LC single-mode - up to 6.2 miles - OC-192/STM-64 - 1310 nm - refurbished - for P/N: 7600-ES20-10G3C, 7600-ES20-10G3C=, 7600-ES20-10G3CXL, 7600-ES20-10G3CXL=
    $1,254.99
    Cisco - Cisco
    Cisco - Cisco

    Mfr #: XFP10GLR192SR-RGD=

    Item #: 000103211

    XFP transceiver module - SONET/SDH, 10 GigE - 10GBase-LR - LC single-mode - up to 6.2 miles - OC-192/STM-64 - 1310 nm
    $2,962.99
    Cisco - Cisco
    Cisco - Cisco

    Mfr #: XFP10GLR-192SRL-RF

    Item #: 001338007

    XFP transceiver module - SONET/SDH, 10 GigE - 10GBase-LR, 10GBase-LW - LC single-mode - up to 6.2 miles - OC-192/STM-64 - 1310 nm - refurbished - for Cisco 1, CRS-1, CRS-3 20; Ethernet Services Plus Transport Line Card
    $1,211.99
    Cisco - Cisco
    Cisco - Cisco

    Mfr #: XFP10GLR-192SR-L=

    Item #: 03298867

    XFP transceiver module - plug-in module - OC-192/STM-64
    $2,929.99
    Cisco - Cisco
    Cisco - Cisco

    Mfr #: XFP10GLR-192SR-L

    Item #: 03884683

    XFP transceiver module - 10GBase-LR, 10GBase-LW - LC single mode - plug-in module - up to 6.2 miles - OC-192/STM-64 - 1310 nm - for Cisco 1, CRS-1, CRS-3 20; Ethernet Services Plus Transport Line Card
    $2,877.99