BROWSE BY

Product Selectors

Need help finding the exact components necessary to make your single-source procurement complete?

View list of selectors

SEARCH RESULTS

1
Gray
Cisco
$5,000 - 10,000
Cisco - Cisco
Cisco - Cisco
SFP+ transceiver module - 2Gb Fibre Channel, 4Gb Fibre Channel, 8Gb Fibre Channel - Fibre Channel, CWDM - LC single-mode - up to 24.9 miles - 1470 nm - for MDS 9020, 9124 10, 91XX, 92XX, 95XX, 9700 48, 97XX
$8,048.99
1