BROWSE BY

Product Selectors

Need help finding the exact components necessary to make your single-source procurement complete?

View list of selectors

SEARCH RESULTS

Lenovo
$300 - $325
Lenovo - IBM Maintenance Agreement ServicePac On-Site Repair
Lenovo - IBM Maintenance Agreement ServicePac On-Site Repair

Mfr #: 91Y6189

Item #: 001459543

Extended service agreement - parts and labor - 1 year - on-site - 24x7 - response time: 2 h - for P/N: 6630HC1
$320.99
Lenovo - Lenovo Post Warranty Onsite
Lenovo - Lenovo Post Warranty Onsite

Mfr #: 91Y4842

Item #: 004193276

Extended service agreement - parts and labor - 1 year - on-site - response time: NBD - for BladeCenter H 8852
$302.99
Lenovo - Lenovo 100e (3rd Gen) 82J7
Lenovo - Lenovo 100e (3rd Gen) 82J7

Mfr #: 82J70005US

Item #: 008819212

3000 Series 3015Ce / 1.2 GHz - Chrome OS - 4 GB RAM - 32 GB eMMC eMMC 5.01 - 11.6" TN 1366 x 768 (HD) - Radeon Graphics - Wi-Fi 5, Bluetooth - gray - kbd: US
$305.99
Lenovo - Lenovo 300e Chromebook (2nd Gen) AST 82CE
Lenovo - Lenovo 300e Chromebook (2nd Gen) AST 82CE

Mfr #: 82CE0007US

Item #: 007740616

Flip design - A4 9120C / 1.6 GHz - Chrome OS - 4 GB RAM - 32 GB eMMC - 11.6" IPS touchscreen 1366 x 768 (HD) - Radeon R4 - Wi-Fi 5, Bluetooth - black - kbd: US
$300.99
Lenovo - Lenovo V14-ADA 82C6
Lenovo - Lenovo V14-ADA 82C6

Mfr #: 82C6S03E00

Item #: 008187627

Athlon Gold 3150U / 2.4 GHz - Win 10 Pro 64-bit - 4 GB RAM - 128 GB SSD NVMe - 14" TN 1920 x 1080 (Full HD) - Radeon Graphics - Wi-Fi, Bluetooth - iron gray texture
$301.99
Lenovo - Lenovo 10e Chromebook Tablet 82AM
Lenovo - Lenovo 10e Chromebook Tablet 82AM

Mfr #: 82AM000EUS

Item #: 008785153

No keyboard MT8183 / 2 GHz - Chrome OS - 4 GB RAM - 32 GB eMMC - 10.1" IPS touchscreen 1920 x 1200 - Mali-G72 MP3 - Wi-Fi 5, Bluetooth - iron gray
$302.99
Lenovo - Lenovo 14w 81MQ
Lenovo - Lenovo 14w 81MQ

Mfr #: 81MQ000UUS

Item #: 006520569

A6 9220C / 1.8 GHz - Windows 10 Pro National Academic - 4 GB RAM - 64 GB eMMC - 14" 1920 x 1080 (Full HD) - Radeon R5 - Wi-Fi 5, Bluetooth - black - kbd: US
$304.99
Lenovo - Lenovo 14w 81MQ
Lenovo - Lenovo 14w 81MQ

Mfr #: 81MQ000JUS

Item #: 006520568

A6 9220C / 1.8 GHz - Windows 10 Pro National Academic - 4 GB RAM - 64 GB eMMC - 14" 1920 x 1080 (Full HD) - Radeon R5 - Wi-Fi 5, Bluetooth - black - kbd: US
$310.99
Lenovo - Lenovo 14e Chromebook 81MH
Lenovo - Lenovo 14e Chromebook 81MH

Mfr #: 81MH000BUS

Item #: 006515705

A4 9120C / 1.6 GHz - Chrome OS - 4 GB RAM - 32 GB eMMC - 14" IPS touchscreen 1920 x 1080 (Full HD) - Radeon R4 - Wi-Fi 5, Bluetooth - mineral gray - kbd: US
$309.99
Lenovo - Lenovo 300e Chromebook (2nd Gen) 81MB
Lenovo - Lenovo 300e Chromebook (2nd Gen) 81MB

Mfr #: 81MB0024US

Item #: 007805379

Flip design - Celeron N4020 / 1.1 GHz - Chrome OS - 4 GB RAM - 32 GB eMMC - 11.6" IPS touchscreen 1366 x 768 (HD) - UHD Graphics 600 - Wi-Fi 5, Bluetooth - black - kbd: US
$309.99
Lenovo - Lenovo 300e Chromebook (2nd Gen) 81MB
Lenovo - Lenovo 300e Chromebook (2nd Gen) 81MB

Mfr #: 81MB0004US

Item #: 006515807

Flip design - Celeron N4000 / 1.1 GHz - Chrome OS - 4 GB RAM - 32 GB eMMC - 11.6" IPS touchscreen 1366 x 768 (HD) - UHD Graphics 600 - Wi-Fi, Bluetooth - black - kbd: US
$317.99
Lenovo - Lenovo 300e (2nd Gen) 81M9
Lenovo - Lenovo 300e (2nd Gen) 81M9

Mfr #: 81M9007VUS

Item #: 008581537

Flip design - Celeron N4120 / 1.1 GHz - Windows 10 Pro National Academic - 4 GB RAM - 128 GB SSD NVMe - 11.6" IPS touchscreen 1366 x 768 (HD) - UHD Graphics 600 - Wi-Fi, Bluetooth - black - kbd: US
$323.99
Lenovo - Lenovo 300e (2nd Gen) 81M9
Lenovo - Lenovo 300e (2nd Gen) 81M9

Mfr #: 81M90061US

Item #: 007708551

Flip design - Celeron N4120 / 1.1 GHz - Windows 10 Pro National Academic - 4 GB RAM - 64 GB eMMC - 11.6" IPS touchscreen 1366 x 768 (HD) - UHD Graphics 600 - Wi-Fi, Bluetooth - black - kbd: US
$306.99
Lenovo - Lenovo
Lenovo - Lenovo

Mfr #: 7Z57A03575

Item #: 005007589

Breakout cable - MPO multi-mode to LC multi-mode - 5 m - fiber optic - OM4 - for ThinkSystem NE10032 RackSwitch, NE2572 RackSwitch, NE2580O RackSwitch; ThinkSystem SR250
$324.99
Lenovo - Lenovo
Lenovo - Lenovo

Mfr #: 7Z57A03572

Item #: 005036009

Network cable - MPO multi-mode to MPO multi-mode - 30 m - fiber optic - OM4 - for ThinkSystem NE10032 RackSwitch, NE2580O RackSwitch; ThinkSystem SR630; SR650
$308.99
Lenovo - Lenovo
Lenovo - Lenovo

Mfr #: 7XC7A03964

Item #: 005035752

Riser card - for ThinkSystem SR950
$320.99
Lenovo - Lenovo ThinkSystem
Lenovo - Lenovo ThinkSystem

Mfr #: 7XB7A00063

Item #: 005344790

Hard drive - 300 GB - hot-swap - 3.5" - SAS 12Gb/s - 10000 rpm - for ThinkSystem SR530 (3.5"); SR550 (3.5"); SR590 (3.5"); SR650 (3.5")
$303.99
Lenovo - Lenovo ThinkSystem
Lenovo - Lenovo ThinkSystem

Mfr #: 7XB7A00056

Item #: 005035738

Hard drive - 2 TB - 3.5" - SATA 6Gb/s - NL - 7200 rpm - for ThinkSystem SR250 (3.5"); SR530 (3.5"); SR550 (3.5"); SR570 (3.5"); SR590; ST250; ST550
$313.99