BROWSE BY
Browse by Category

Product Selectors

Need help finding the exact components necessary to make your single-source procurement complete?

View list of selectors

SEARCH RESULTS

1
$50 - $60
2 m
Aqua
Cables
Networking Cables
Panduit Corp
Panduit Corp - Panduit Opti-Core
Panduit Corp - Panduit Opti-Core
Patch cable - LC/UPC multi-mode (M) uniboot to LC/UPC multi-mode (M) uniboot - 2 m - 0.1 in - fiber optic - duplex - 50 / 125 micron - OM4 - OFNP - indoor, plenum - aqua
$51.99
Panduit Corp - Panduit Opti-Core
Panduit Corp - Panduit Opti-Core
Patch cable - LC multi-mode (M) push/pull to LC multi-mode (M) push/pull - 2 m - fiber optic - duplex - 50 / 125 micron - OM4 - riser - aqua
$51.99
Panduit Corp - Panduit Opti-Core
Panduit Corp - Panduit Opti-Core
Network cable - LC multi-mode (M) push/pull to LC multi-mode (M) push/pull - 2 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - IEEE 802.3ae/OM4 - plenum - aqua
$51.99
Panduit Corp - Panduit Opti-Core
Panduit Corp - Panduit Opti-Core
Patch cable - LC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 2 m - fiber optic - duplex - 50 / 125 micron - OM4 - halogen-free - aqua
$51.99
Panduit Corp - Panduit Opti-Core
Panduit Corp - Panduit Opti-Core
Patch cable - LC/UPC multi-mode (M) uniboot to LC/UPC multi-mode (M) uniboot - 2 m - 0.1 in - fiber optic - duplex - OM4+ - OFNP - indoor, plenum - aqua
$56.99
Panduit Corp - Panduit Signature Core Push-Pull
Panduit Corp - Panduit Signature Core Push-Pull
Patch cable - LC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 2 m - fiber optic - duplex - OM4+ - riser - aqua
$51.99
1