We have updated our Privacy Policy 800.408.9663 My Account

    Product Selectors

    Need help finding the exact components necessary to make your single-source procurement complete?

    View list of selectors

    SEARCH RESULTS

    $1,000 - 2,000
    Networking
    Networking Accessories
    Hewlett Packard Enterprise
    Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE X2A0 Active Optical Cable
    Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE X2A0 Active Optical Cable

    Mfr #: JL289A

    Item #: 004175154

    Network cable - QSFP+ to QSFP+ - 20 m - fiber optic - active - for FlexFabric 12902E Switch Chassis
    $1,253.99
    Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Aruba Cat6A
    Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Aruba Cat6A

    Mfr #: JL563A

    Item #: 005885177

    SFP+ transceiver module - 10 GigE - 10GBase-T - RJ-45 - up to 98 ft - for HPE Aruba 8320, 8325-48Y8C, MACsec Advanced Module
    $1,097.99
    Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Aruba
    Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Aruba

    Mfr #: J9151E

    Item #: 006588320

    SFP+ transceiver module - 10 GigE - 10GBase-LR - SFP+ / LC single-mode - up to 6.2 miles - for HPE Aruba 2930F 12, 2930F 8G, 2930M 24, 2930M 40, 6300, 6405 48, 6405 96, 64XX, 83XX
    $1,257.99
    Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE X2A0 Active Optical Cable
    Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE X2A0 Active Optical Cable

    Mfr #: JL289AR

    Item #: 007427122

    Network cable - QSFP+ to QSFP+ - 20 m - fiber optic - active - remarketed - for FlexFabric 12902E Switch Chassis
    $1,058.99
    Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Bidirectional Transceiver
    Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Bidirectional Transceiver

    Mfr #: 845972-B21

    Item #: 006440042

    QSFP28 transceiver module - 100 Gigabit Ethernet - 100GBASE-BiDi - LC multi-mode - up to 492 ft - 850 nm / 900 nm - for P/N: 797740-B21, 797740-B21#ABA, 797740-B21#B19, 797740-B22, 797740-B22#ABA
    $1,967.99
    Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE X2A0 Active Optical Cable
    Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE X2A0 Active Optical Cable

    Mfr #: JL288AR

    Item #: 007427126

    Network cable - QSFP+ to QSFP+ - 10 m - fiber optic - active - remarketed - for FlexFabric 12902E Switch Chassis
    $1,058.99
    Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Active Optical Cable
    Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Active Optical Cable

    Mfr #: 720211-B21

    Item #: 006382571

    Direct attach cable - QSFP+ to QSFP+ - 49 ft - twinaxial - active - for Apollo 4200, 4200 Gen10
    $1,177.74 Rebates
    Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Smart Active Optical Cable
    Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Smart Active Optical Cable

    Mfr #: Q9S67A

    Item #: 006335564

    25GBase direct attach cable - SFP28 to SFP28 - 3 m - fiber optic - active
    $1,333.99
    Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE X140
    Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE X140

    Mfr #: JH681AR

    Item #: 005200069

    QSFP+ transceiver module - 40 Gigabit LAN - 40GBASE-CSR4 - MPO multi-mode - up to 984 ft - 850 nm - remarketed - for FlexNetwork 5130 24G, 5130 48G, 5940, 5940 48p
    $1,939.99
    Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE X150
    Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE X150

    Mfr #: JL274AR

    Item #: 008099233

    QSFP28 transceiver module - 100 Gigabit Ethernet - 100GBase-SR4 - MPO multi-mode - up to 328 ft - remarketed - for FlexFabric 12902E Switch Chassis
    $1,406.99
    Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE X190
    Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE X190

    Mfr #: JL293AR

    Item #: 008099230

    SFP28 transceiver module - 25 Gigabit LAN - 25GBase-SR - LC single-mode - up to 328 ft - remarketed - for FlexFabric 5950 48SFP28 8QSFP28
    $1,851.99
    Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Active Optical Cable
    Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Active Optical Cable

    Mfr #: R1N36A

    Item #: 007509713

    100GBase direct attach cable - QSFP28 to QSFP28 - 7 m - fiber optic - active - for Composable Fabric FM 3032Q, FM 3180 Front-to-Back Module
    $1,846.99
    Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE
    Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE

    Mfr #: R1N93A

    Item #: 007509999

    Network cable - MPO-24 single-mode (M) to MPO-12 single-mode (M) - 20 m - fiber optic
    $1,471.99
    Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE
    Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE

    Mfr #: AP823AR

    Item #: 007425452

    SFP+ transceiver module - 10 GigE - 10GBase-SR - remarketed - for HPE SN8000B 32; StoreFabric SN4000, SN8000B 4-Slot, SN8000B 8-Slot, SN8600B 4-slot
    $1,563.99
    Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Active Optical Cable
    Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Active Optical Cable

    Mfr #: JL276AR

    Item #: 007427181

    Network cable - QSFP28 to QSFP28 - 7 m - fiber optic - active - remarketed - for FlexFabric 12902E, 5930 2QSFP+, 5930 2-slot, 5930 32QSFP+, 5930 4-slot, 5930-4Slot
    $1,546.99
    Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE X130
    Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE X130

    Mfr #: JL437AR

    Item #: 008099225

    SFP+ transceiver module - 10 GigE - 10GBase-SR - LC - remarketed - for FlexFabric 58XX, 59XX
    $1,262.99
    Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Converged Enhanced Ethernet
    Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Converged Enhanced Ethernet

    Mfr #: AP823A

    Item #: 000688193

    SFP+ transceiver module - 10 GigE - 10GBase-SR - for HPE SN8000B 32; StoreFabric SN4000, SN8000B 4-Slot, SN8000B 8-Slot, SN8600B 4-slot
    $1,392.42 Rebates
    Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE
    Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE

    Mfr #: C8R25A#0D1

    Item #: 001394424

    SFP+ transceiver module - 10 GigE - SCSI - factory integrated (pack of 4)
    $1,432.99 Rebates
    Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE
    Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE

    Mfr #: C8R25A

    Item #: 001367025

    SFP+ transceiver module - 10 GigE - SCSI (pack of 4) - for Modular Smart Array 2040, 2040 10Gb
    $1,223.99 Rebates