We have updated our Privacy Policy 800.408.9663 My Account

Product Selectors

Need help finding the exact components necessary to make your single-source procurement complete?

View list of selectors

SEARCH RESULTS

$3,000 - 4,000
Lenovo - Lenovo Technician Installed Parts + YourDrive YourData
Lenovo - Lenovo Technician Installed Parts + YourDrive YourData

Mfr #: 5PS0L37826

Item #: 004140714

Installation - 5 years - on-site - 24x7 - response time: 4 h - for ThinkServer RD350 70D6, 70D7, 70D8, 70D9, 70QK, 70QL, 70QM, 70QN
$3,222.99
Lenovo - Lenovo Technician Installed Parts + YourDrive YourData
Lenovo - Lenovo Technician Installed Parts + YourDrive YourData

Mfr #: 5PS0L38116

Item #: 004140717

Installation - 5 years - on-site - 24x7 - response time: 2 h - for ThinkServer RD450
$3,707.99
Axiom - Axiom Dell 407-BBSL Compatible
Axiom - Axiom Dell 407-BBSL Compatible
QSFP28 transceiver module (equivalent to: Dell 407-BBSL) - 100 Gigabit Ethernet - 100GBase-LR4 - LC single-mode - up to 6.2 miles - 1295 nm / 1300 nm / 1304 nm / 1309 nm - for Dell Networking S6100-ON; Dell EMC Networking
$3,177.99
Axiom - Axiom AX
Axiom - Axiom AX
DDR4 - 128 GB - LRDIMM 288-pin - 2933 MHz / PC4-23466 - CL21 - 1.2 V - Load-Reduced - ECC
$3,211.99
Axiom - Axiom Dell 407-BBGL Compatible
Axiom - Axiom Dell 407-BBGL Compatible
QSFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Dell 407-BBGL) - 40 Gigabit LAN - CWDM, 40GBase-LR4 - LC single-mode - up to 6.2 miles - 1271 nm / 1291 nm / 1311 nm / 1331 nm
$3,324.99
Honeywell - Datamax H-Class H-4310
Honeywell - Datamax H-Class H-4310
Label printer - DT/TT - Roll (4.65 in) - 300 dpi - up to 600 inch/min - parallel, USB, LAN, serial - tear bar
$3,270.99
Axiom - Axiom Brocade XBR-000172 Compatible
Axiom - Axiom Brocade XBR-000172 Compatible
SFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Brocade XBR-000153) - 8Gb Fibre Channel - Ethernet 8GBase-LW - LC single-mode - up to 6.2 miles - 1310 nm (pack of 8) - for Brocade 300, 51XX, 53XX, DCX Backbone, DCX-4S, Encryp
$3,361.99
Zebra Technologies - Zebra MC92N0-G
Zebra Technologies - Zebra MC92N0-G
Data collection terminal - Win Embedded Compact 7 - 2 GB - 3.7" color TFT (640 x 480) - barcode reader - SD slot - Wi-Fi, Bluetooth
$3,137.99
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite Wall Mount Kirk Key Bypass Panel 240V for 60kVA 3-Phase UPS
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite Wall Mount Kirk Key Bypass Panel 240V for 60kVA 3-Phase UPS

Mfr #: SU60KMBPK

Item #: 000080750

Bypass switch - 225 A - AC 240 V - gray powder coat - with Kirk Key Interlock
$3,784.99
Lenovo - Lenovo Essential Service + YourDrive YourData + Premier Support
Lenovo - Lenovo Essential Service + YourDrive YourData + Premier Support

Mfr #: 5PS7A09249

Item #: 005249720

Extended service agreement - parts and labor - 5 years - on-site - 24x7 - response time: 4 h - for P/N: 7Y13CTO1WW
$3,544.99
Lenovo - Lenovo Post Warranty Essential Service + Premier Support
Lenovo - Lenovo Post Warranty Essential Service + Premier Support

Mfr #: 5WS7A19885

Item #: 006072909

Extended service agreement - parts and labor - 2 years - on-site - 24x7 - response time: 4 h - for Flex System Enterprise Chassis 8721
$3,680.99
Zebra Technologies - Zebra MC92N0-G
Zebra Technologies - Zebra MC92N0-G
Data collection terminal - Win Embedded Compact 7 - 2 GB - 3.7" color TFT (640 x 480) - barcode reader - SD slot - Wi-Fi, Bluetooth
$3,137.99
Lexmark - Lexmark MX722adhe
Lexmark - Lexmark MX722adhe

Mfr #: 25B0001

Item #: 006013499

Multifunction printer - B/W - laser - up to 70 ppm (copying) - up to 70 ppm (printing) - 650 sheets - 33.6 Kbps - USB 2.0, Gigabit LAN, USB 2.0 host
$3,509.99
NEC - NEC MultiSync C751Q
NEC - NEC MultiSync C751Q

Mfr #: C751Q

Item #: 005975939

75 Class LED display - digital signage - 4K UHD (2160p) 3840 x 2160 - HDR - edge-lit, local dimming
$3,379.99
Lenovo - Lenovo Foundation Service + YourDrive YourData
Lenovo - Lenovo Foundation Service + YourDrive YourData

Mfr #: 5PS7A34622

Item #: 007361068

Extended service agreement - parts and labor - 5 years - on-site - business hours / 5 days a week - response time: NBD - for ThinkSystem SR655 7Y00
$3,062.99
Lenovo - Lenovo Advanced Service + YourDrive YourData
Lenovo - Lenovo Advanced Service + YourDrive YourData

Mfr #: 5PS7A21138

Item #: 006262573

Extended service agreement - parts and labor - 3 years - on-site - 24x7 - response time: 2 h - for P/N: 7Y77CTO1WW
$3,619.99
Lenovo - Lenovo ThinkStation P920 30BC
Lenovo - Lenovo ThinkStation P920 30BC

Mfr #: 30BC0019US

Item #: 005569283

Tower - 1 x Xeon Gold 5118 / 2.3 GHz - RAM 16 GB - SSD 512 GB - TCG Opal Encryption - DVD-Writer - GigE - Win 10 Pro 64-bit - monitor: none - keyboard: US - TopSeller
$3,502.99
Lenovo - Lenovo Technician Installed Parts
Lenovo - Lenovo Technician Installed Parts

Mfr #: 01JR499

Item #: 004909426

Installation - 5 years - on-site - 24x7 - response time: 4 h - for P/N: 4617-HC1
$3,426.99
Dell - Dell Upgrade from 3Y Next Business Day to 3Y ProSupport 4-hour Mission Critical
Dell - Dell Upgrade from 3Y Next Business Day to 3Y ProSupport 4-hour Mission Critical

Mfr #: 817-5324

Item #: 005908781

Extended service agreement - parts and labor - 5 years - on-site - 24x7 - response time: 4 h - for PowerEdge R740, R740xd, T640
$3,003.99
Lenovo - Lenovo Advanced Service + YourDrive YourData + Premier Support
Lenovo - Lenovo Advanced Service + YourDrive YourData + Premier Support

Mfr #: 5PS0Q65540

Item #: 005204160

Extended service agreement - parts and labor - 4 years - on-site - 24x7 - response time: 2 h - for ThinkServer RD450
$3,966.99