We have updated our Privacy Policy 800.408.9663 My Account

    Product Selectors

    Need help finding the exact components necessary to make your single-source procurement complete?

    View list of selectors

    SEARCH RESULTS

    $4,000 - 5,000
    Cables
    NETAPP INC. - NetApp Controller-Switch
    NETAPP INC. - NetApp Controller-Switch
    Network cable - MPO multi-mode to LC multi-mode - 30 m - fiber optic - OM4
    $4,199.99
    NETAPP INC. - NetApp
    NETAPP INC. - NetApp
    Patch cable - QSFP to LC - 16.4 ft - OM4
    $4,934.99
    Cisco - Cisco
    Cisco - Cisco
    Network cable - 10 m - fiber optic - remanufactured - for Carrier Routing System CRS-1
    $4,017.99
    Cisco - Cisco
    Cisco - Cisco
    GbE I/O board - refurbished - for DCM Series D9901 MKI Chassis
    $4,572.99
    Cisco - Cisco
    Cisco - Cisco
    I/O board - refurbished
    $4,972.99
    Panduit Corp - Panduit QuickNet Trunk Cable Assembly
    Panduit Corp - Panduit QuickNet Trunk Cable Assembly
    Trunk cable - MPO multi-mode (F) to MPO multi-mode (F) - 98 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM3 - halogen-free, indoor - aqua
    $4,314.99
    Panduit Corp - Panduit QuickNet Trunk Cable Assembly
    Panduit Corp - Panduit QuickNet Trunk Cable Assembly
    Trunk cable - MPO multi-mode (F) to MPO multi-mode (F) - 86 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM3 - indoor, plenum - aqua
    $4,097.99
    Panduit Corp - Panduit QuickNet Trunk Cable Assembly
    Panduit Corp - Panduit QuickNet Trunk Cable Assembly
    Trunk cable - MPO multi-mode (F) to MPO multi-mode (F) - 72.8 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM4 - indoor, plenum - aqua
    $4,732.99
    Panduit Corp - Panduit QuickNet Trunk Cable Assembly
    Panduit Corp - Panduit QuickNet Trunk Cable Assembly
    Trunk cable - MPO multi-mode (F) to MPO multi-mode (F) - 42.7 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM4 - indoor, plenum - aqua
    $4,823.99
    Panduit Corp - Panduit QuickNet
    Panduit Corp - Panduit QuickNet
    Trunk cable - MPO multi-mode (F) 1 m breakout, pulling eye to MPO multi-mode (F) 1 m breakout - 48.8 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM3 - indoor, plenum - aqua
    $4,147.99
    Panduit Corp - Panduit QuickNet Trunk Cable Assembly
    Panduit Corp - Panduit QuickNet Trunk Cable Assembly
    Trunk cable - MPO multi-mode (F) to MPO multi-mode (F) - 82.9 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM3 - indoor, plenum - aqua
    $4,004.99
    Panduit Corp - Panduit QuickNet Trunk Cable Assembly
    Panduit Corp - Panduit QuickNet Trunk Cable Assembly
    Trunk cable - MPO multi-mode (F) to MPO multi-mode (F) - 84.7 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM3 - indoor, plenum - aqua
    $4,060.99
    Panduit Corp - Panduit QuickNet Trunk Cable Assembly
    Panduit Corp - Panduit QuickNet Trunk Cable Assembly
    Trunk cable - MPO multi-mode (F) to MPO multi-mode (F) - 62.5 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM4 - indoor, plenum - aqua
    $4,290.99