We have updated our Privacy Policy 800.408.9663 My Account

    Product Selectors

    Need help finding the exact components necessary to make your single-source procurement complete?

    View list of selectors

    SEARCH RESULTS

    $4,000 - 5,000
    Networking
    Watchguard Technologies - WatchGuard Firebox M270
    Watchguard Technologies - WatchGuard Firebox M270

    Mfr #: WGM27673

    Item #: 006082332

    Security appliance - with 3 years Total Security Suite - 8 ports - GigE - 1U - WatchGuard Trade-Up Program - rack-mountable
    $4,195.99
    Axiom - Axiom Cisco DWDM-SFP10G-C= Compatible
    Axiom - Axiom Cisco DWDM-SFP10G-C= Compatible
    SFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Cisco DWDM-SFP10G-C) - 10 GigE - 10GBase-DWDM - LC single-mode - up to 49.7 miles - 1528.77-1566.72 nm
    $4,959.99
    Cisco - Cisco
    Cisco - Cisco
    Expansion module - 10 Gigabit SFP+ / SFP (mini-GBIC) x 8 - for Catalyst 3850-12X48U-E, 3850-12X48U-S, 3850-24XS-E, 3850-24XS-S, 3850-24XU-E, 3850-24XU-S
    $4,983.99
    Axiom - Axiom Cisco QSFP-40G-ER4= Compatible
    Axiom - Axiom Cisco QSFP-40G-ER4= Compatible
    QSFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Cisco QSFP-40G-ER4=) - 40 Gigabit LAN - 40GBase-ER4 - up to 24.9 miles - 1270-1330 nm - for Cisco Nexus 56128, 5672, 6001, 93XX, 93XXX, X9432, X9464, X9536, X9564, X9636, X973
    $4,076.99
    Cisco - Cisco Catalyst
    Cisco - Cisco Catalyst
    Switch - managed - rack-mountable
    $4,099.99
    Cisco - Cisco Catalyst 3850-24P-S
    Cisco - Cisco Catalyst 3850-24P-S
    Switch - L3 - managed - 24 x 10/100/1000 (PoE+) - desktop, rack-mountable - PoE+ (435 W) - refurbished
    $4,406.99
    Cisco - Cisco Catalyst 3850-24U-S
    Cisco - Cisco Catalyst 3850-24U-S
    Switch - L3 - managed - 24 x 10/100/1000 (UPOE) - desktop, rack-mountable - UPOE (435 W) - refurbished
    $4,557.99
    Cisco - Cisco Catalyst 3650-48TD-S
    Cisco - Cisco Catalyst 3650-48TD-S
    Switch - L3 - managed - 48 x 10/100/1000 + 2 x 10 Gigabit SFP+ - desktop, rack-mountable - refurbished
    $4,904.99
    Cisco - Cisco Catalyst 3750X-12S-S
    Cisco - Cisco Catalyst 3750X-12S-S
    Switch - managed - 12 x Gigabit SFP - rack-mountable - refurbished
    $4,930.99
    Cisco - Cisco Edge Performance
    Cisco - Cisco Edge Performance
    XFP transceiver module - 10 GigE - DWDM - LC single-mode - up to 31.1 miles - OC-192/STM-64 - 1560.61 nm - remanufactured - for P/N: 15454-10GE-XP-WS, 15454-ADM-10G-WS, 15454-AR-MXP-WS, 15454-AR-XP-WS, 15454-GE-XPE-WS
    $4,605.99
    Cisco - Cisco Edge Performance
    Cisco - Cisco Edge Performance
    XFP transceiver module - 10 GigE - DWDM - LC single-mode - up to 31.1 miles - OC-192/STM-64 - 1530.33 nm - remanufactured
    $4,605.99
    Watchguard Technologies - WatchGuard Firebox M470
    Watchguard Technologies - WatchGuard Firebox M470

    Mfr #: WGM47083

    Item #: 004947408

    Security appliance - with 3 years Basic Security Suite - 8 ports - GigE - 1U - Competitive Trade In
    $4,400.99
    Cisco - Cisco Catalyst 3850-24U-L
    Cisco - Cisco Catalyst 3850-24U-L
    Switch - managed - 24 x 10/100/1000 (UPOE) - desktop, rack-mountable - UPOE (800 W)
    $4,735.99
    Cisco - Cisco Optical Protection Switching Module
    Cisco - Cisco Optical Protection Switching Module
    Security appliance - remanufactured - plug-in module
    $4,073.99
    Fortinet - Fortinet FortiGate 200E
    Fortinet - Fortinet FortiGate 200E
    UTM Bundle - security appliance - GigE - 1U - rack-mountable
    $4,297.99
    Axiom - Axiom Cisco DWDM-SFP10G-59.79= Compatible
    Axiom - Axiom Cisco DWDM-SFP10G-59.79= Compatible
    SFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Cisco DWDM-SFP10G-59.79=) - 10 GigE - 10GBase-ZR (DWDM) - LC single-mode - up to 49.7 miles - 1559.79 nm
    $4,127.99
    Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite 48-Port Serial Console Server, USB Ports (2)
    Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite 48-Port Serial Console Server, USB Ports (2)

    Mfr #: B098-048

    Item #: 006095635

    Dual GbE NIC, 16 Gb Flash, SD Card, Desktop/1U Rack, TAA - Console server - 48 ports - GigE, RS-232 - 2.4 GHz - analog ports: 1 - 1U
    $4,025.99
    Cisco - Cisco 550X Series SG550XG-24T
    Cisco - Cisco 550X Series SG550XG-24T
    Switch - L3 - managed - 22 x 10GBase-T + 2 x combo 10 Gigabit SFP+ - desktop, rack-mountable
    $4,531.99
    Cisco - Cisco Catalyst 9200L
    Cisco - Cisco Catalyst 9200L
    Network Essentials - switch - L3 - managed - 48 x 10/100/1000 (PoE+) + 4 x 10 Gigabit SFP+ - rack-mountable - PoE+ - refurbished
    $4,159.99