We have updated our Privacy Policy 800.408.9663 My Account

Product Selectors

Need help finding the exact components necessary to make your single-source procurement complete?

View list of selectors

SEARCH RESULTS

Networking
$200 - $300
Polycom - Polycom VoiceStation 300
Polycom - Polycom VoiceStation 300
Conference phone
$290.99
Netgear - ProSafe 24-Port Gigabit Switch
Netgear - ProSafe 24-Port Gigabit Switch
24 10/100/1000 Enterprise Class Layer 2 Managed Switch
$284.99
Axiom - Axiom
Axiom - Axiom
Network adapter - PCIe 2.0 x8 - 10 Gigabit SFP+ x 2
$288.99
Axiom - Axiom HP E7Y09A Compatible
Axiom - Axiom HP E7Y09A Compatible

Mfr #: E7Y09A-AX

Item #: 005569565

SFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: HP E7Y09A) - 16Gb Fibre Channel (SW) - 16GBase-SW - 2 x LC multi-mode - up to 328 ft - 850 nm
$281.99
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite N844-02M-8LC-P
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite N844-02M-8LC-P
Patch cable - MTP/MPO multi-mode - LC multi-mode - 6.6 ft - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM3 - plenum - aqua
$263.99
Belkin - Belkin
Belkin - Belkin
Bulk cable - 1000 ft - UTP - ( CAT 5e ) - solid - green
$217.99
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite N844-01M-12-P
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite N844-01M-12-P
Patch cable - MTP/MPO - MTP/MPO - 3.3 ft - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM3 - plenum - aqua
$203.99
Axiom - Axiom Arista SFP-10G-LR-AR Compatible
Axiom - Axiom Arista SFP-10G-LR-AR Compatible
SFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Arista Networks SFP-10G-LR-AR) - 10 GigE - 10GBase-LR - LC single-mode - up to 6.2 miles - 1310 nm - for Cisco Nexus 93180YC-FX, 9336C-FX2, 9372PX-E
$287.99
StarTech - StarTech.com 8 Port USB to Serial Adapter Hub
StarTech - StarTech.com 8 Port USB to Serial Adapter Hub
USB to RS232 Daisy Chain - Serial adapter - USB 2.0 - RS-232 x 8 - black
$219.99
Axiom - Axiom
Axiom - Axiom
40GBase direct attach cable - SFP+ (M) to QSFP+ (M) - 10 ft - twinaxial - passive - for Dell EMC Networking S4048; EMC PowerEdge C6420, R430, R440, R540, R640, R740, R830, R940
$253.99
Axiom - Axiom
Axiom - Axiom
40GBase-CR4 direct attach cable - QSFP+ to SFP+ - 10 ft - twinaxial - passive
$286.99
Axiom - Axiom
Axiom - Axiom
100GBase-CR4 direct attach cable - QSFP28 to QSFP28 - 10 ft - twinaxial - passive
$205.99
StarTech - StarTech.com 4 Port USB DisplayPort KVM Switch with Audio
StarTech - StarTech.com 4 Port USB DisplayPort KVM Switch with Audio

Mfr #: SV431DPUA

Item #: 03031836

KVM / audio / USB switch - USB - 4 x KVM / audio / USB - 1 local user - desktop
$250.99
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite N844-02M-12-P
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite N844-02M-12-P
Patch cable - MTP/MPO - MTP/MPO - 6.6 ft - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM3 - plenum - aqua
$229.99
Axiom - Axiom
Axiom - Axiom
25GBase-AOC direct attach cable - SFP28 to SFP28 - 10 m - fiber optic - active
$277.99
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite 5M Fan-out Cable Push / Pull Tab MTP/MPO to 8 x LC 40Gbase OM3 Plenum Aqua 16ft 16' 5 Meter
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite 5M Fan-out Cable Push / Pull Tab MTP/MPO to 8 x LC 40Gbase OM3 Plenum Aqua 16ft 16' 5 Meter
Patch cable - LC multi-mode (M) to MTP/MPO multi-mode (M) - 4.88 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM3 - plenum - aqua
$253.99
Axiom - Axiom Brocade E1MG-LHA-OM Compatible
Axiom - Axiom Brocade E1MG-LHA-OM Compatible
SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE - 1000Base-ZX - LC single-mode - up to 43.5 miles - 1550 nm - for Brocade ICX 6430-24, 6430-48, 6430-C12, 6450-24, 6450-48, 6450-C12
$218.99