We have updated our Privacy Policy 800.408.9663 My Account

    Product Selectors

    Need help finding the exact components necessary to make your single-source procurement complete?

    View list of selectors

    SEARCH RESULTS

    Networking
    $500 - $1,000
    Cisco - Cisco ASA 5505 Firewall Edition Bundle
    Cisco - Cisco ASA 5505 Firewall Edition Bundle

    Mfr #: ASA5505-UL-BUN-K9

    Item #: 01731746

    Security appliance - 0 / 1 - 8 ports - unlimited users - Ethernet Fast Ethernet - external
    $694.99
    Axiom - Axiom Alcatel 3HE05037AA Compatible
    Axiom - Axiom Alcatel 3HE05037AA Compatible

    Mfr #: 3HE05037AA-AX

    Item #: 004594619

    SFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Alcatel-Lucent 3HE05037AA) - 10 GigE - 10GBase-BX10-U - LC single-mode - up to 6.2 miles - 1270 (TX) / 1330 (RX) nm
    $695.99
    StarTech - StarTech.com 16 Port 1U RackMount USB PS/2 KVM Switch with OSD
    StarTech - StarTech.com 16 Port 1U RackMount USB PS/2 KVM Switch with OSD

    Mfr #: SV1631DUSB

    Item #: 02265054

    KVM switch - USB - 16 x KVM port(s) - 1 local user - desktop - for P/N: 2POSTRACK42, 4POSTRACK25U, 4POSTRACK36, 4POSTRACK42, 4POSTRACKHD, RK2536BKF
    $545.99
    Axiom - Axiom
    Axiom - Axiom

    Mfr #: MPOFMOM412M-AX

    Item #: 002847204

    Network cable - MTP/MPO multi-mode (M) to MTP/MPO multi-mode (F) - 12 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM4 - riser - aqua
    $590.99
    Watchguard Technologies - WatchGuard AP325
    Watchguard Technologies - WatchGuard AP325

    Mfr #: WGA35483

    Item #: 005691624

    Wireless access point - with 3 years Total Wi-Fi - GigE, 802.11ac Wave 2 - Wi-Fi - Dual Band - WatchGuard Trade-Up Program - internal
    $706.99
    Belkin - Belkin
    Belkin - Belkin

    Mfr #: A2F20277-1000

    Item #: 00804493

    Patch cable - SC multi-mode M - SC multi-mode M - 1000 ft - fiber optic - orange
    $817.99
    Axiom - Axiom
    Axiom - Axiom

    Mfr #: MPOFMOM415M-AX

    Item #: 002847205

    Network cable - MTP/MPO multi-mode (M) to MTP/MPO multi-mode (F) - 15 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM4 - riser - aqua
    $654.99
    Watchguard Technologies - WatchGuard Firebox T15-W
    Watchguard Technologies - WatchGuard Firebox T15-W

    Mfr #: WGT16671-WW

    Item #: 005275996

    Security appliance - with 1 year Total Security Suite - 3 ports - GigE - Wi-Fi - Dual Band - WatchGuard Trade-Up Program
    $650.99
    Fortinet - Fortinet FortiGate 60E
    Fortinet - Fortinet FortiGate 60E

    Mfr #: FG-60E-BDL-950-12

    Item #: 003845127

    UTM Bundle - security appliance - with 1 year FortiCare 24X7 Comprehensive Support + 1 year FortiGuard - GigE - desktop
    $828.99
    Axiom - Axiom
    Axiom - Axiom

    Mfr #: 10315-AX

    Item #: 003188073

    Network cable - QSFP+ to QSFP+ - 33 ft - active
    $744.99
    Fortinet - Fortinet FortiSwitch 224E-POE
    Fortinet - Fortinet FortiSwitch 224E-POE

    Mfr #: FS-224E-POE

    Item #: 004854694

    Switch - L3 - managed - 12 x 10/100/1000 (PoE+) + 12 x 10/100/1000 + 4 x Gigabit SFP - rack-mountable - PoE+ (180 W)
    $781.99
    Axiom - Axiom
    Axiom - Axiom

    Mfr #: 3G-CAB-LMR240-50-AX

    Item #: 005878137

    Antenna extension cable - TNC (F) to TNC (M) - 50 ft - coaxial
    $528.99
    Axiom - Axiom AXG96904
    Axiom - Axiom AXG96904

    Mfr #: AXG96904

    Item #: 007034093

    SFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Force10 GP-10GSFP-1T) - 10 GigE - 10GBase-T - RJ-45 - up to 98 ft - TAA Compliant
    $552.99
    Axiom - Axiom
    Axiom - Axiom

    Mfr #: 330-7615-AX

    Item #: 005008250

    10GBase direct attach cable - SFP+ (M) to SFP+ (M) - 3.3 ft - twinaxial - active (pack of 8)
    $763.99
    Axiom - Axiom
    Axiom - Axiom

    Mfr #: QSFP-40GB-AOC10M-AX

    Item #: 007316717

    Ethernet 40GBase-AOC cable - QSFP+ to QSFP+ - 10 m - fiber optic - active
    $963.99
    Fortinet - Fortinet FortiSwitch 224E
    Fortinet - Fortinet FortiSwitch 224E

    Mfr #: FS-224E

    Item #: 004854208

    Switch - L3 - managed - 24 x 10/100/1000 + 4 x Gigabit SFP - rack-mountable
    $664.99
    Belkin - Belkin
    Belkin - Belkin

    Mfr #: A7L504-1000WH-P

    Item #: 00133097

    Bulk cable - 1000 ft - UTP - ( CAT 5e ) - white
    $769.99
    C2G - C2G 25ft Cat6 Snagless Unshielded (UTP) Ethernet Network Patch Cable (50pk)
    C2G - C2G 25ft Cat6 Snagless Unshielded (UTP) Ethernet Network Patch Cable (50pk)

    Mfr #: 29023

    Item #: 000720131

    Blue - Patch cable - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 25 ft - CAT 6 - molded, snagless, stranded - blue (pack of 50)
    $709.99
    Axiom - Axiom
    Axiom - Axiom

    Mfr #: 470-AABV-AX

    Item #: 003188031

    Ethernet 40GBase-AOC cable - QSFP+ to QSFP+ - 50 m - fiber optic - active
    $988.99