We have updated our Privacy Policy 800.408.9663 My Account

    Product Selectors

    Need help finding the exact components necessary to make your single-source procurement complete?

    View list of selectors

    SEARCH RESULTS

    Networking
    C2G
    C2G - C2G Patch cable
    C2G - C2G Patch cable

    Mfr #: 19329

    Item #: 01782848

    RJ-45 M - RJ-45 M - 100 ft - CA
    $21.99
    C2G - C2G RJ45 / DB9F MOD ADPTR BLUE
    C2G - C2G RJ45 / DB9F MOD ADPTR BLUE

    Mfr #: 02942

    Item #: 02393576

    $2.49
    C2G - C2G CAT5E PATCH CABLE GREY 50FT
    C2G - C2G CAT5E PATCH CABLE GREY 50FT

    Mfr #: 24392

    Item #: 00837768

    $8.99
    C2G - C2G patch cable
    C2G - C2G patch cable

    Mfr #: 09114

    Item #: 00688601

    6.6 ft
    $36.99
    C2G - C2G patch cable
    C2G - C2G patch cable

    Mfr #: 29002

    Item #: 01575147

    3 ft
    $104.99
    C2G - C2G Cat5e Bulk Unshielded (UTP) Network Cable with Solid Conductors
    C2G - C2G Cat5e Bulk Unshielded (UTP) Network Cable with Solid Conductors

    Mfr #: 56009

    Item #: 002965114

    Riser CMR-Rated - Bulk cable - 499 ft - UTP - CAT 5e - riser - white
    $157.99
    C2G - C2G Cat6a Snagless Unshielded (UTP) Network Patch Cable
    C2G - C2G Cat6a Snagless Unshielded (UTP) Network Patch Cable

    Mfr #: 00705

    Item #: 001163112

    Patch cable - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 35 ft - UTP - CAT 6a - molded, snagless - blue
    $41.99
    C2G - C2G 8ft Cat6 Snagless Unshielded (UTP) Ethernet Network Patch Cable
    C2G - C2G 8ft Cat6 Snagless Unshielded (UTP) Ethernet Network Patch Cable

    Mfr #: 03992

    Item #: 001074216

    Green - Patch cable - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 8 ft - UTP - CAT 6 - snagless, stranded - green
    $6.99
    C2G - C2G 10m SC-SC 10Gb 50/125 OM3 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable
    C2G - C2G 10m SC-SC 10Gb 50/125 OM3 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable

    Mfr #: 33062

    Item #: 000093846

    Aqua - Patch cable - SC multi-mode (M) to SC multi-mode (M) - 10 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM3 - aqua
    $29.99
    C2G - C2G 3m SC-ST 10Gb 50/125 OM3 Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable (TAA Compliant)
    C2G - C2G 3m SC-ST 10Gb 50/125 OM3 Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable (TAA Compliant)

    Mfr #: 11022

    Item #: 000722937

    Aqua - Patch cable - SC multi-mode (M) to ST multi-mode (M) - 3 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM3 - aqua - TAA Compliant
    $47.99
    C2G - C2G Cat6a Snagless Shielded (STP) Network Patch Cable
    C2G - C2G Cat6a Snagless Shielded (STP) Network Patch Cable

    Mfr #: 00707

    Item #: 001163114

    Patch cable - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 2 ft - STP - CAT 6a - snagless, stranded - black
    $15.99
    C2G - C2G USB Bluetooth Receiver
    C2G - C2G USB Bluetooth Receiver

    Mfr #: 41322

    Item #: 001930924

    Network adapter - USB - Bluetooth
    $24.99
    C2G - C2G patch cable
    C2G - C2G patch cable

    Mfr #: 16816

    Item #: 00391288

    16.4 ft
    $34.99
    C2G - C2G patch cable
    C2G - C2G patch cable

    Mfr #: 12505

    Item #: 01575300

    10 ft
    $43.99
    C2G - C2G Cat6a Snagless Shielded (STP) Network Patch Cable
    C2G - C2G Cat6a Snagless Shielded (STP) Network Patch Cable

    Mfr #: 00706

    Item #: 001163113

    Patch cable - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 1 ft - STP - CAT 6a - snagless, stranded - black
    $15.99
    C2G - C2G 5m SC-SC 9/125 Duplex Single Mode OS2 Fiber Cable TAA
    C2G - C2G 5m SC-SC 9/125 Duplex Single Mode OS2 Fiber Cable TAA

    Mfr #: 11216

    Item #: 000721198

    Yellow - 16ft - Patch cable - SC single-mode (M) to SC single-mode (M) - 5 m - fiber optic - 9 / 125 micron - OS1 - yellow - TAA Compliant
    $36.99
    C2G - C2G 6ft Cat6 Snagless Unshielded (UTP) Ethernet Network Patch Cable
    C2G - C2G 6ft Cat6 Snagless Unshielded (UTP) Ethernet Network Patch Cable

    Mfr #: 04000

    Item #: 001074245

    Red - Patch cable - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 6 ft - UTP - CAT 6 - snagless, stranded - red
    $5.99