We have updated our Privacy Policy 800.408.9663 My Account

Product Selectors

Need help finding the exact components necessary to make your single-source procurement complete?

View list of selectors

SEARCH RESULTS

Networking
Panduit Corp
Panduit Corp - Panduit MINI-COM
Panduit Corp - Panduit MINI-COM

Mfr #: CBX4WH-AY

Item #: 004025149

Surface mount box - white - 4 ports
$7.99
Panduit Corp - Panduit TX6-28 Category 6 Performance
Panduit Corp - Panduit TX6-28 Category 6 Performance

Mfr #: UTP28SP7BU

Item #: 002244289

Patch cable - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 7 ft - UTP - CAT 6 - booted, halogen-free - blue
$12.99
Panduit Corp - Panduit OptiCam 10Gig Pre-Polished Fiber Optic Connector
Panduit Corp - Panduit OptiCam 10Gig Pre-Polished Fiber Optic Connector

Mfr #: FLCSMCXAQY

Item #: 002715938

Network connector - LC multi-mode (M) - fiber optic - 0.04 in / 125 micron - OM4 - aqua
$18.99
Panduit Corp - Panduit Opti-Core
Panduit Corp - Panduit Opti-Core
Patch cable - LC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 2 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM4 - riser - aqua
$33.99
Panduit Corp - Panduit
Panduit Corp - Panduit
Bulk cable - 1000 ft - UTP - CAT 5e - riser - blue
$262.99
Panduit Corp - Panduit TX6-28 Category 6 Performance
Panduit Corp - Panduit TX6-28 Category 6 Performance

Mfr #: UTP28SP5BU

Item #: 002244284

Patch cable - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 5 ft - UTP - CAT 6 - booted, stranded - blue
$11.99
Panduit Corp - Panduit TX6 PLUS
Panduit Corp - Panduit TX6 PLUS

Mfr #: UTPSP5YLY

Item #: 002244322

Patch cable - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 5 ft - UTP - CAT 6 - booted, stranded - yellow
$15.99
Panduit Corp - Panduit MINI-COM
Panduit Corp - Panduit MINI-COM

Mfr #: CMDSLCZEI

Item #: 005254834

Modular insert - LC SM X 2 - blue, electric ivory
$24.99
Panduit Corp - Panduit TX6-28 Category 6 Performance
Panduit Corp - Panduit TX6-28 Category 6 Performance

Mfr #: UTP28SP7BL

Item #: 002244827

Patch cable - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 7 ft - UTP - CAT 6 - booted, halogen-free, stranded - black
$16.99
Panduit Corp - Panduit QuickNet QSFP Harness Cable Assemblies
Panduit Corp - Panduit QuickNet QSFP Harness Cable Assemblies
Network cable - MPO multi-mode (F) to LC multi-mode (M) - 6.1 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM4 - aqua
$490.99
Panduit Corp - Panduit
Panduit Corp - Panduit

Mfr #: CFP1BL

Item #: 005223438

Faceplate - black - 1 port
$2.99
Panduit Corp - Panduit
Panduit Corp - Panduit

Mfr #: FAPB

Item #: 002174979

Blank panel
$5.99
Panduit Corp - Panduit Opti-Core Push-Pull
Panduit Corp - Panduit Opti-Core Push-Pull
Patch cable - LC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 4 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM4 - riser - aqua
$41.99
Panduit Corp - Panduit TX5e
Panduit Corp - Panduit TX5e

Mfr #: UTPCH10BUY

Item #: 002024859

Patch cable - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 10 ft - UTP - CAT 5e - snagless, stranded - blue
$10.99
Panduit Corp - Panduit TX6 PLUS
Panduit Corp - Panduit TX6 PLUS

Mfr #: UTPSP10YLY

Item #: 05738099

patch cable - 10 ft - yellow
$9.99
Panduit Corp - Panduit TX6-28 Category 6 Performance
Panduit Corp - Panduit TX6-28 Category 6 Performance

Mfr #: UTP28SP3

Item #: 002244225

Patch cable - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 3 ft - UTP - CAT 6 - booted, halogen-free - off white
$14.99
Panduit Corp - Panduit TX6 PLUS
Panduit Corp - Panduit TX6 PLUS
Patch cable - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 3.3 ft - UTP - CAT 6 - IEEE 802.3at - booted, halogen-free, snagless, stranded - gray
$6.99
Panduit Corp - Panduit Opti-Core Push-Pull
Panduit Corp - Panduit Opti-Core Push-Pull
Patch cable - LC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 25 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM4 - riser - aqua
$83.99
Panduit Corp - Panduit MINI-COM
Panduit Corp - Panduit MINI-COM

Mfr #: CMBIW-C

Item #: 003460045

Modular insert (blank) - off white - 1 port (pack of 100)
$23.99