We have updated our Privacy Policy 800.408.9663 My Account

    Product Selectors

    Need help finding the exact components necessary to make your single-source procurement complete?

    View list of selectors

    SEARCH RESULTS

    Networking
    Network Optimization
    $2,000 - 3,000
    Cisco - Cisco Multirate optics card
    Cisco - Cisco Multirate optics card
    Multiplexor - 12 ports - plug-in module - refurbished
    $2,220.99
    Cisco - Cisco CWDM OADM
    Cisco - Cisco CWDM OADM
    Multiplexor - 4 ports - plug-in module
    $2,766.99
    Ruckus Networks - Ruckus ICX 6450-24P
    Ruckus Networks - Ruckus ICX 6450-24P
    Switch - L3 - managed - 24 x 10/100/1000 (PoE+) + 2 x 10 Gigabit Ethernet / 1 Gigabit Ethernet SFP+ - rack-mountable - PoE+ (390 W)
    $2,660.99
    Hewlett Packard Enterprise - SmartOptics M-Series M-3809
    Hewlett Packard Enterprise - SmartOptics M-Series M-3809

    Mfr #: Q0F92A

    Item #: 004557963

    Multiplexor - 8 ports - rack-mountable - HPE Complete
    $2,304.99
    C2G - Legrand
    C2G - Legrand
    QSFP28 transceiver module (equivalent to: Arista Networks QSFP-100G-LR4) - 100 Gigabit Ethernet - 100GBase-LR4 - LC single-mode - up to 6.2 miles - 1270-1330 nm - TAA Compliant
    $2,191.99
    Hewlett Packard Enterprise - SmartOptics M-Series M-3809
    Hewlett Packard Enterprise - SmartOptics M-Series M-3809

    Mfr #: Q0F93A

    Item #: 004557961

    Multiplexor - 8 ports - rack-mountable - HPE Complete
    $2,304.99
    C2G - Legrand Brocade 40G-QSFP-LM4 40GBase-IR4 QSFP+ Transceiver TAA
    C2G - Legrand Brocade 40G-QSFP-LM4 40GBase-IR4 QSFP+ Transceiver TAA
    QSFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Brocade 40G-QSFP-LM4) - 40 Gigabit LAN - 40GBase-LM4 - LC single-mode - up to 1.2 miles - 1270-1330 nm - TAA Compliant - for Brocade VDX 6740, 6740T,
    $2,854.99
    Ruckus Networks - Ruckus ICX 6450-24P
    Ruckus Networks - Ruckus ICX 6450-24P
    Switch - L3 - managed - 24 x 10/100/1000 (PoE+) + 2 x 10 Gigabit Ethernet / 1 Gigabit Ethernet SFP+ + 2 x 1 Gigabit Ethernet SFP+ - desktop, rack-mountable - PoE+ (390 W)
    $2,892.99
    C2G - 75FT 72STR SM 72)ST
    C2G - 75FT 72STR SM 72)ST
    72)ST ARMOR
    $2,600.99