We have updated our Privacy Policy
My Account
800.408.9663
BROWSE BY

Product Selectors

Need help finding the exact components necessary to make your single-source procurement complete?

View list of selectors

SEARCH RESULTS

Networking
Network Optimization
$100 - $200
C2G
C2G - Legrand HP J4860C 1000Base-ZX SMF SFP mini-GBIC Transceiver (TAA)
C2G - Legrand HP J4860C 1000Base-ZX SMF SFP mini-GBIC Transceiver (TAA)

Mfr #: J4860C-LEG

Item #: 005350822

SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: HP J4860C) - GigE - 1000Base-ZX - LC single-mode - up to 43.5 miles - 1550 nm - TAA Compliant
$150.99
C2G - Legrand Cisco QSFP-40G-SR4-S 40GBase-SR4 QSFP+ Transceiver TAA
C2G - Legrand Cisco QSFP-40G-SR4-S 40GBase-SR4 QSFP+ Transceiver TAA
QSFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Cisco QSFP-40G-SR4-S) - 40 Gigabit LAN - 40GBASE-SR4 - MPO multi-mode - up to 328 ft - 850 nm - TAA Compliant
$164.99
C2G - Legrand Finisar FTLF8528P2BCV 2/4/8Gbs Fibre Channel MMF SFP+ Transceiver
C2G - Legrand Finisar FTLF8528P2BCV 2/4/8Gbs Fibre Channel MMF SFP+ Transceiver
SFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Finisar FTLF8528P2BCV) - 4Gb Fibre Channel (SW), 2Gb Fibre Channel (SW), 8Gb Fibre Channel (SW) - Fibre Channel - LC multi-mode - up to 186
$106.99
C2G - Legrand Arista SFP-10G-LR-AR Compatible 10GBaseLR SMF SFP+ Transceiver
C2G - Legrand Arista SFP-10G-LR-AR Compatible 10GBaseLR SMF SFP+ Transceiver
SFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Arista Networks SFP-10G-LR-AR) - 10 GigE - 10GBase-LR - LC - up to 6.2 miles - 1310 nm
$137.99
C2G - Legrand Dell 407-BBOJ 10GBase-SR SFP+ Transceiver TAA
C2G - Legrand Dell 407-BBOJ 10GBase-SR SFP+ Transceiver TAA
SFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Dell 407-BBOJ) - 10 GigE - 10GBase-SR - LC multi-mode - up to 984 ft - 850 nm - TAA Compliant
$163.99
C2G - Legrand
C2G - Legrand
SFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Cisco DS-SFP-FC16G-SW) - 16Gb Fibre Channel (SW) - Fibre Channel - LC multi-mode - 850 nm
$137.99