We have updated our Privacy Policy
My Account
800.408.9663
BROWSE BY

Product Selectors

Need help finding the exact components necessary to make your single-source procurement complete?

View list of selectors

SEARCH RESULTS

1
Networking
Network Optimization
$60 - $70
freedom9 - Amer
freedom9 - Amer

Mfr #: JD493A-AMR

Item #: 003748602

SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: HP JD493A) - 100Mb LAN - 100Base-SX - LC multi-mode - up to 1800 ft - 850 nm - for HP E4500; HPE 1900, 1905, 1910, 4200, 4210, 4500, 4510, 4800, E4210
$61.99
1