We have updated our Privacy Policy
My Account
800.408.9663
BROWSE BY

Product Selectors

Need help finding the exact components necessary to make your single-source procurement complete?

View list of selectors

SEARCH RESULTS

1
Networking
Network Optimization
$90 - $100
C2G - Legrand
C2G - Legrand
SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: Juniper SFP-1GE-SX) - GigE - 1000Base-SX - LC multi-mode - up to 1800 ft - 850 nm - TAA Compliant - for Juniper ACX Series Universal Metro Router ACX5448; Juniper Networks MX5
$94.99
Matrox - Matrox Multi-Mode
Matrox - Matrox Multi-Mode

Mfr #: XTO3-SFPMM

Item #: 006805735

SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module
$90.99
1