We have updated our Privacy Policy
My Account
800.408.9663
BROWSE BY

Product Selectors

Need help finding the exact components necessary to make your single-source procurement complete?

View list of selectors

SEARCH RESULTS

Networking
Network Optimization
$125 - $150
C2G - Legrand Arista SFP-10G-LR-AR Compatible 10GBaseLR SMF SFP+ Transceiver
C2G - Legrand Arista SFP-10G-LR-AR Compatible 10GBaseLR SMF SFP+ Transceiver
SFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Arista Networks SFP-10G-LR-AR) - 10 GigE - 10GBase-LR - LC - up to 6.2 miles - 1310 nm
$137.99
C2G - Legrand
C2G - Legrand
SFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Cisco DS-SFP-FC16G-SW) - 16Gb Fibre Channel (SW) - Fibre Channel - LC multi-mode - 850 nm
$137.99
Siig Inc - SIIG CE-SD0811-S1
Siig Inc - SIIG CE-SD0811-S1
3G-SDI/HD-SDI/SDI to HDMI converter / audio disembedder - Yes
$126.99
Kramer Electronics LTD. - Kramer MultiTOOLS FC-50
Kramer Electronics LTD. - Kramer MultiTOOLS FC-50

Mfr #: FC-50

Item #: 002206266

Serial port extender - serial RS-232 - 9 pin D-Sub (DB-9) / RJ-45 - up to 0.6 miles
$148.99