BROWSE BY
Refine by:

Product Selectors

Need help finding the exact components necessary to make your single-source procurement complete?

View list of selectors

SEARCH RESULTS

Storage & Backup
Interfaces & Controllers
Legacy Controller Cards
Rack-mountable
$10,000 and up
Cisco - Cisco ASR 9000v-V2 Satellite Shelf
Cisco - Cisco ASR 9000v-V2 Satellite Shelf
Expansion module - 10 GigE - remanufactured
$11,269.99
Cisco - Cisco ASR 9000v
Cisco - Cisco ASR 9000v
Expansion module - GigE - 44 ports + 4 x SFP+ - refurbished
$10,772.99
Cisco - Cisco ASR 9000v
Cisco - Cisco ASR 9000v
Expansion module - GigE - 44 ports + 4 x SFP+ - refurbished
$10,326.99
NETAPP INC. - Cisco Nexus 2348UPQ 10GE Fabric Extender
NETAPP INC. - Cisco Nexus 2348UPQ 10GE Fabric Extender
Expansion module - Gigabit Ethernet / 10 Gigabit SFP+ / SFP (mini-GBIC) x 48 + 40 Gigabit QSFP+ x 6 - with 8 x Fabric extender transceivers (FET)
$16,254.99
Cisco - Cisco ASR 9000v
Cisco - Cisco ASR 9000v
Expansion module - Gigabit LAN - 44 ports + 4 x SFP+
$17,030.99
Cisco - Cisco ASR 9000v-V2
Cisco - Cisco ASR 9000v-V2
Expansion module - 10 GigE - remanufactured - for ASR 9000v-V2
$10,742.99
Cisco - Cisco Nexus 2232TM Fabric Extender
Cisco - Cisco Nexus 2232TM Fabric Extender
Expansion module - 10Gb Ethernet x 32 + 8 x SFP+ (uplink) - with 16 x Cisco Nexus 2000 Series Fabric Extender Transceiver (FET-10G)
$12,285.99
Cisco - Cisco Nexus 2348TQ-E 10GE Fabric Extender
Cisco - Cisco Nexus 2348TQ-E 10GE Fabric Extender
Expansion module - Gigabit Ethernet / 10Gb Ethernet x 48 + 40 Gigabit QSFP+ x 6 - with 8 x QSFP-Bidi or 4x 40GE Fabric Extender Transceiver and 16x 10GE Fabric Extender Transceiver
$15,231.99
Cisco - Cisco Nexus 2348TQ-E 10GE Fabric Extender
Cisco - Cisco Nexus 2348TQ-E 10GE Fabric Extender
Expansion module - Gigabit Ethernet / 10Gb Ethernet x 48 + 40 Gigabit QSFP+ x 6 - with 12 x QSFP-Bidi or 6x 40GE Fabric Extender Transceiver and 24x 10GE Fabric Extender Transceiver
$16,556.99
Cisco - Cisco Nexus 2232TM Fabric Extender
Cisco - Cisco Nexus 2232TM Fabric Extender
Expansion module - Gigabit Ethernet / 10Gb Ethernet x 32 + 10 Gigabit SFP+ x 8 - with 16 x Cisco Nexus 2000 Series Fabric Extender Transceiver (FET-10G) - for Nexus 5010, 5020, 5548, 5548P, 5548UP, 5596T, 5596UP, 6001,
$12,735.99
Cisco - Cisco Nexus 2248PQ 10GE Fabric Extender
Cisco - Cisco Nexus 2248PQ 10GE Fabric Extender
Expansion module - 10 Gigabit SFP+ / SFP (mini-GBIC) x 48 + QSFP+ x 4 - with 4 x Cisco 40GBASE-SR4 QSFP Transceiver Module with MPO Connector (QSFP-40G-SR4)
$16,882.99
Cisco - Cisco Nexus 2348TQ 10GE Fabric Extender
Cisco - Cisco Nexus 2348TQ 10GE Fabric Extender
Expansion module - Gigabit Ethernet / 10Gb Ethernet x 48 + 40 Gigabit QSFP+ x 6 - refurbished - with 12 x QSFP-Bidi or 6x 40GE Fabric Extender Transceiver and 24x 10GE Fabric Extender Transceiver
$11,996.99
Cisco - Cisco ASR 9000v-V2 Satellite Shelf (DC ANSI)
Cisco - Cisco ASR 9000v-V2 Satellite Shelf (DC ANSI)
Expansion module - 10 GigE - for ASR 9000v-V2
$17,048.99
Cisco - Cisco Nexus 2248PQ 10GE Fabric Extender
Cisco - Cisco Nexus 2248PQ 10GE Fabric Extender
Expansion module - 10 Gigabit SFP+ / SFP (mini-GBIC) x 48 + QSFP+ x 4 - with (8 x Cisco FET-40G) or (4 x Cisco FET-40G and 16 x Cisco FET-10G)
$13,939.99
Cisco - Cisco ASR 9000v
Cisco - Cisco ASR 9000v
DC ANSI - expansion module - Gigabit SFP x 44 + 10 Gigabit SFP+ x 4 - for ASR 9000v Satellite Shelf
$18,082.99
NETAPP INC. - Cisco Nexus 2232TM-E 10GBASE-T Fabric Extender
NETAPP INC. - Cisco Nexus 2232TM-E 10GBASE-T Fabric Extender
Expansion module - Gigabit Ethernet / 10Gb Ethernet x 32 + 10 Gigabit SFP+ x 8 - for Cisco Nexus 5010, 5020, 5548UP, 5596UP
$10,449.99
Cisco - Cisco ASR 9000v
Cisco - Cisco ASR 9000v
Expansion module - GigE - 44 ports + 4 x SFP+
$18,563.99
Cisco - Cisco Nexus 2232TM Fabric Extender
Cisco - Cisco Nexus 2232TM Fabric Extender
Expansion module - Gigabit Ethernet / 10Gb Ethernet x 32 + 10 Gigabit SFP+ x 8 - with 16 x Cisco Nexus 2000 Series Fabric Extender Transceiver (FET-10G)
$12,285.99
NETAPP INC. - Cisco Nexus 2248TP
NETAPP INC. - Cisco Nexus 2248TP
Expansion module - Gigabit Ethernet x 48 + 4 x SFP+ (uplink)
$11,610.99
Cisco - Cisco ASR 9000v
Cisco - Cisco ASR 9000v
Expansion module - 1000Base-X x 44 + 10GBase-X x 4 - remanufactured
$10,961.99