We have updated our Privacy Policy
My Account
800.408.9663
BROWSE BY

Product Selectors

Need help finding the exact components necessary to make your single-source procurement complete?

View list of selectors

SEARCH RESULTS

Under $100
Cables
Axiom
Axiom - Axiom
Axiom - Axiom

Mfr #: C6NB-G3-AX

Item #: 001944906

Patch cable - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 3 ft - UTP - CAT 6 - stranded - gray
$2.99
Axiom - Axiom BENDnFLEX Ultra-Thin
Axiom - Axiom BENDnFLEX Ultra-Thin
Patch cable - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 60 ft - UTP - CAT 6 - snagless - gray
$28.99
Axiom - Axiom SC-ST Multimode Duplex OM1 62.5/125 Fiber Optic Cable
Axiom - Axiom SC-ST Multimode Duplex OM1 62.5/125 Fiber Optic Cable
15m - Orange - Network cable - ST multi-mode (M) to SC multi-mode (M) - 15 m - fiber optic - 62.5 / 125 micron - OM1 - riser - orange
$28.99
Axiom - Axiom
Axiom - Axiom
Patch cable - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 75 ft - UTP - CAT 5e - stranded - black
$14.99
Axiom - Axiom BENDnFLEX Ultra-Thin
Axiom - Axiom BENDnFLEX Ultra-Thin
Patch cable - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 5 ft - UTP - CAT 6 - snagless - gray
$6.99
Axiom - Axiom SC-ST Multimode Duplex OM1 62.5/125 Fiber Optic Cable
Axiom - Axiom SC-ST Multimode Duplex OM1 62.5/125 Fiber Optic Cable
30m - Orange - Network cable - ST multi-mode (M) to SC multi-mode (M) - 30 m - fiber optic - 62.5 / 125 micron - OM1 - riser - orange
$48.99
Axiom - Axiom
Axiom - Axiom

Mfr #: AXG99880

Item #: 007463993

Patch cable - TAA Compliant - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 200 ft - UTP - CAT 6 - booted, snagless, stranded - orange
$83.99
Axiom - Axiom
Axiom - Axiom
Patch cable - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 15 ft - UTP - CAT 5e - molded, snagless, stranded - green
$3.99
Axiom - Axiom LC-ST Singlemode Duplex OS2 9/125 Fiber Optic Cable
Axiom - Axiom LC-ST Singlemode Duplex OS2 9/125 Fiber Optic Cable

Mfr #: AXG94700

Item #: 006062879

9m - Yellow - Patch cable - TAA Compliant - ST single-mode (M) to LC single-mode (M) - 9 m - fiber optic - 9 / 125 micron - OS2 - yellow
$56.99
Axiom - Axiom
Axiom - Axiom
Patch cable - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 75 ft - UTP - CAT 5e - stranded - gray
$14.99
Axiom - Axiom AX
Axiom - Axiom AX

Mfr #: C6NB-G7-AX

Item #: 001944920

Patch cable - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 7 ft - UTP - CAT 6 - gray
$3.99
Axiom - Axiom BENDnFLEX Ultra-Thin
Axiom - Axiom BENDnFLEX Ultra-Thin
Patch cable - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 50 ft - UTP - CAT 6 - snagless - gray
$24.99
Axiom - Axiom
Axiom - Axiom

Mfr #: AXG96009

Item #: 004301570

Patch cable - TAA Compliant - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 10 ft - UTP - CAT 6 - stranded - purple
$6.99
Axiom - Axiom BENDnFLEX Platinum
Axiom - Axiom BENDnFLEX Platinum
Network cable - TAA Compliant - SC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 8 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM4 - plenum
$49.99
Axiom - Axiom
Axiom - Axiom

Mfr #: AXG94238

Item #: 004301531

Patch cable - TAA Compliant - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 3 ft - UTP - CAT 6 - stranded - blue
$4.99
Axiom - Axiom LC-LC Multimode Duplex OM1 62.5/125 Fiber Optic Cable
Axiom - Axiom LC-LC Multimode Duplex OM1 62.5/125 Fiber Optic Cable

Mfr #: AXG92622

Item #: 003021535

5m - Orange - Network cable - TAA Compliant - LC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 5 m - fiber optic - 62.5 / 125 micron - OM1 - orange
$54.99
Axiom - Axiom SC-ST Multimode Duplex OM1 62.5/125 Fiber Optic Cable
Axiom - Axiom SC-ST Multimode Duplex OM1 62.5/125 Fiber Optic Cable
8m - Orange - Network cable - ST multi-mode (M) to SC multi-mode (M) - 8 m - fiber optic - 62.5 / 125 micron - OM1 - riser - orange
$22.99
Axiom - Axiom
Axiom - Axiom
Direct attach cable - SFP+ to SFP+ - 3.3 ft - twinaxial
$34.99
Axiom - Axiom
Axiom - Axiom

Mfr #: AXG94220

Item #: 004416011

Patch cable - TAA Compliant - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 50 ft - UTP / 50 micron - CAT 5e - stranded - red
$20.99
Axiom - Axiom BENDnFLEX Ultra-Thin
Axiom - Axiom BENDnFLEX Ultra-Thin
Patch cable - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 90 ft - UTP - CAT 6 - snagless - red
$40.99