We have updated our Privacy Policy
My Account
800.408.9663
BROWSE BY

Product Selectors

Need help finding the exact components necessary to make your single-source procurement complete?

View list of selectors

SEARCH RESULTS

Under $100
C2G
Networking
Network Optimization
C2G - Legrand
C2G - Legrand
SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: Juniper SFP-1GE-SX) - GigE - 1000Base-SX - LC multi-mode - up to 1800 ft - 850 nm - TAA Compliant - for Juniper ACX Series Universal Metro Router ACX5448; Juniper Networks MX5
$94.99
C2G - Legrand Juniper SFP-1GE-T 1000Base-TX Copper SFP mini-GBIC Transceiver TAA
C2G - Legrand Juniper SFP-1GE-T 1000Base-TX Copper SFP mini-GBIC Transceiver TAA
SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: Juniper Networks QFX-SFP-1GE-T) - GigE - 1000Base-TX - RJ-45 - up to 328 ft - TAA Compliant
$52.99
C2G - 10GBASE SR
C2G - 10GBASE SR
$37.99