BROWSE BY

Product Selectors

Need help finding the exact components necessary to make your single-source procurement complete?

View list of selectors

SEARCH RESULTS

$100 - $200
Networking
Axiom - Axiom
Axiom - Axiom

Mfr #: JE055A-AX

Item #: 005168876

Ethernet 10GBase-CX4 cable - CX4 (M) to CX4 (M) - 3.3 ft
$127.99
Axiom - Axiom
Axiom - Axiom
Direct attach cable - SFP+ (M) to SFP+ (M) - 10 ft - twinaxial - active
$142.99
Axiom - Axiom Emulex OC10-SR-OPT-1 Compatible
Axiom - Axiom Emulex OC10-SR-OPT-1 Compatible
SFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Emulex OC10-SR-OPT-1) - 10 GigE - 10GBase-SR - LC multi-mode - up to 984 ft - 850 nm
$115.99
Axiom - Axiom Check Point CPAP-ACC-TR-10SR Compatible
Axiom - Axiom Check Point CPAP-ACC-TR-10SR Compatible
SFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Check Point CPAP-ACC-TR-10SR) - 10 GigE - 10GBase-SR - LC multi-mode - up to 984 ft - 850 nm
$197.99
Axiom - Axiom
Axiom - Axiom

Mfr #: JE056A-AX

Item #: 005168875

Ethernet 10GBase-CX4 cable - CX4 (M) to CX4 (M) - 10 ft
$161.99
Axiom - Axiom IBM 45W4475 Compatible
Axiom - Axiom IBM 45W4475 Compatible

Mfr #: 45W4475-AX

Item #: 001217218

SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: IBM 45W4475) - GigE - 1000Base-T - RJ-45 - for IBM Ethernet Switch J48E
$100.99
Axiom - Axiom Transition Networks TN-SFP-OC3M Compatible
Axiom - Axiom Transition Networks TN-SFP-OC3M Compatible
SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: Transition Networks TN-SFP-OC3M) - 100Mb LAN - 100Base-FX - LC multi-mode - up to 1.2 miles - OC-3 - 1310 nm
$110.99
C2G - C2G Cat5e Bulk Unshielded (UTP) Network Cable with Solid Conductors
C2G - C2G Cat5e Bulk Unshielded (UTP) Network Cable with Solid Conductors

Mfr #: 56011

Item #: 002584068

Riser CMR-Rated - Bulk cable - 1000 ft - UTP - CAT 5e - riser - gray
$173.99
Axiom - Axiom LC-LC Multimode Duplex OM4 50/125 Fiber Optic Cable
Axiom - Axiom LC-LC Multimode Duplex OM4 50/125 Fiber Optic Cable

Mfr #: AXG95570

Item #: 003331614

60m - Aqua - Patch cable - TAA Compliant - LC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 60 m - fiber optic - duplex - 50 / 125 micron - OM4 - riser - aqua
$190.99
Axiom - Axiom AX
Axiom - Axiom AX
Direct attach cable - SFP+ to SFP+ - 10 ft - twinaxial
$123.99
Axiom - Axiom LC-SC Multimode Duplex OM4 50/125 Fiber Optic Cable
Axiom - Axiom LC-SC Multimode Duplex OM4 50/125 Fiber Optic Cable

Mfr #: AXG96705

Item #: 006062793

60m - Aqua - Patch cable - TAA Compliant - LC multi-mode (M) to SC multi-mode (M) - 60 m - fiber optic - duplex - 50 / 125 micron - OM4 - aqua
$182.99
Axiom - Axiom
Axiom - Axiom
Network adapter - PCIe 2.1 x4 - Gigabit Ethernet x 2
$113.99
Axiom - Axiom
Axiom - Axiom
Ethernet 10GBase-AOC cable - SFP+ (M) to SFP+ (M) - 10 m - fiber optic - active
$153.99
Axiom - Axiom Transition Networks TN-SFP-OC3M Compatible
Axiom - Axiom Transition Networks TN-SFP-OC3M Compatible

Mfr #: AXG94017

Item #: 001893254

SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: Transition Networks TN-SFP-OC3M) - 100Mb LAN - 100Base-FX - LC multi-mode - up to 1.2 miles - OC-3 - 1310 nm - TAA Compliant
$116.99
Axiom - Axiom
Axiom - Axiom
25GBase-AOC direct attach cable - SFP28 to SFP28 - 5 m - fiber optic - active
$197.99
APC - APC Data Distribution Cable
APC - APC Data Distribution Cable

Mfr #: DDCC5E-017

Item #: 000059062

Network cable - TAA Compliant - RJ-45 (F) to RJ-45 (F) - 17 ft - UTP - CAT 5e - riser - gray
$109.99