We have updated our Privacy Policy 800.408.9663 My Account

    Product Selectors

    Need help finding the exact components necessary to make your single-source procurement complete?

    View list of selectors

    SEARCH RESULTS

    $100 - $200
    Networking
    C2G
    C2G - C2G Cat5e Bulk Unshielded (UTP) Network Cable with Solid Conductors
    C2G - C2G Cat5e Bulk Unshielded (UTP) Network Cable with Solid Conductors

    Mfr #: 56024

    Item #: 004181076

    Riser CMR-Rated - Bulk cable - 499 ft - UTP - CAT 5e - riser, solid - black
    $162.99
    C2G - C2G 25pk 5ft Cat6 Snagless Unshielded UTP Network Patch Ethernet Cable Gray
    C2G - C2G 25pk 5ft Cat6 Snagless Unshielded UTP Network Patch Ethernet Cable Gray

    Mfr #: 31375

    Item #: 001891892

    Patch cable - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 5 ft - CAT 6 - molded, snagless, stranded - gray
    $122.99
    C2G - C2G Cat5e Bulk Unshielded (UTP) Network Cable with Solid Conductors
    C2G - C2G Cat5e Bulk Unshielded (UTP) Network Cable with Solid Conductors

    Mfr #: 56006

    Item #: 002736738

    Riser CMR-Rated - Bulk cable - 499 ft - UTP - CAT 5e - riser - blue
    $162.99
    C2G - C2G patch cable
    C2G - C2G patch cable

    Mfr #: 29002

    Item #: 01575147

    3 ft
    $107.99
    C2G - C2G 7ft Cat6 Snagless Unshielded (UTP) Ethernet Network Patch Cable (25pk)
    C2G - C2G 7ft Cat6 Snagless Unshielded (UTP) Ethernet Network Patch Cable (25pk)

    Mfr #: 29032

    Item #: 000720137

    Gray - Patch cable - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 7 ft - CAT 6 - molded, snagless, stranded - gray (pack of 25)
    $139.99
    C2G - C2G 48-Port Cat5E 110-Type Patch Panel
    C2G - C2G 48-Port Cat5E 110-Type Patch Panel

    Mfr #: 37198

    Item #: 004718528

    Patch panel - black - 2U - 19" - 48 ports
    $109.99
    C2G - C2G Cat5e Bulk Unshielded (UTP) Network Cable with Solid Conductors
    C2G - C2G Cat5e Bulk Unshielded (UTP) Network Cable with Solid Conductors

    Mfr #: 56009

    Item #: 002965114

    Riser CMR-Rated - Bulk cable - 499 ft - UTP - CAT 5e - riser - white
    $178.99
    C2G - C2G 75ft HDBaseT Certified Cat6a Cable
    C2G - C2G 75ft HDBaseT Certified Cat6a Cable

    Mfr #: 43173

    Item #: 005142466

    Non-Continuous Shielding - CMP Plenum - Patch cable - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 9 in - FTP - CAT 6a - molded, plenum, snagless, solid - blue
    $159.99
    C2G - C2G 150ft Cat6 Snagless Solid Shielded Ethernet Network Patch Cable
    C2G - C2G 150ft Cat6 Snagless Solid Shielded Ethernet Network Patch Cable

    Mfr #: 43170

    Item #: 002493346

    Blue - Patch cable - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 150 ft - screened shielded twisted pair (SSTP) - CAT 6 - snagless - blue
    $129.99
    C2G - C2G Workstation Repair Tool Kit
    C2G - C2G Workstation Repair Tool Kit

    Mfr #: 27372

    Item #: 01894146

    tool kit
    $124.99
    C2G - C2G 30m LC-LC 9/125 Duplex Single Mode OS2 Fiber Cable
    C2G - C2G 30m LC-LC 9/125 Duplex Single Mode OS2 Fiber Cable

    Mfr #: 34558

    Item #: 000726115

    Plenum Yellow 100ft - Patch cable - LC single-mode (M) to LC single-mode (M) - 30 m - fiber optic - 9 / 125 micron - OS2 - plenum - yellow
    $128.99
    C2G - C2G 200ft Cat6 Snagless Solid Shielded Ethernet Network Patch Cable
    C2G - C2G 200ft Cat6 Snagless Solid Shielded Ethernet Network Patch Cable

    Mfr #: 43122

    Item #: 000082113

    Blue - Patch cable - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 200 ft - screened shielded twisted pair (SSTP) - CAT 6 - snagless - blue
    $140.99
    C2G - C2G
    C2G - C2G

    Mfr #: 56008

    Item #: 002880443

    Bulk cable - 499 ft - UTP - CAT 5e - riser - red
    $162.99
    C2G - C2G 100ft HDBaseT Certified Cat6a Cable
    C2G - C2G 100ft HDBaseT Certified Cat6a Cable

    Mfr #: 43174

    Item #: 005142463

    Non-Continuous Shielding - CMP Plenum - Patch cable - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 100 ft - FTP - CAT 6a - molded, plenum, snagless, solid - blue
    $191.99
    C2G - C2G 30m LC-LC 9/125 OS1 Duplex Single-Mode PVC Fiber Optic Cable (USA-Made)
    C2G - C2G 30m LC-LC 9/125 OS1 Duplex Single-Mode PVC Fiber Optic Cable (USA-Made)

    Mfr #: 14412

    Item #: 000722268

    Yellow - Patch cable - LC single-mode (M) to LC single-mode (M) - 30 m - fiber optic - 9 / 125 micron - OS1 - yellow
    $152.99
    C2G - C2G
    C2G - C2G

    Mfr #: 56007

    Item #: 002798727

    Bulk cable - 499 ft - UTP - CAT 5e - riser - gray
    $162.99
    C2G - C2G 100ft Cat6 Snagless Solid Shielded Ethernet Network Patch Cable
    C2G - C2G 100ft Cat6 Snagless Solid Shielded Ethernet Network Patch Cable

    Mfr #: 43169

    Item #: 002493345

    Blue - Patch cable - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 100 ft - screened shielded twisted pair (SSTP) - CAT 6 - snagless - blue
    $108.99
    C2G - C2G 10ft Cat6 Snagless Unshielded (UTP) Ethernet Network Patch Cable (25pk)
    C2G - C2G 10ft Cat6 Snagless Unshielded (UTP) Ethernet Network Patch Cable (25pk)

    Mfr #: 29037

    Item #: 000720144

    Gray - Patch cable - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 10 ft - CAT 6 - molded, snagless, stranded - gray (pack of 25)
    $174.99
    C2G - Legrand 48-Port Cat6 110-Type Patch Panel
    C2G - Legrand 48-Port Cat6 110-Type Patch Panel

    Mfr #: 37200

    Item #: 004715929

    High Density 2RU 19in. Panel - Patch panel - black - 2U - 19" - 48 ports
    $142.99