BROWSE BY

Product Selectors

Need help finding the exact components necessary to make your single-source procurement complete?

View list of selectors

SEARCH RESULTS

$100 - $200
Networking
Axiom
Axiom - Axiom
Axiom - Axiom
Network cable - MTP/MPO multi-mode (F) to LC multi-mode (M) - 4 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM3 - riser - aqua
$174.99
Axiom - Axiom Arista SFP-10G-SR-AR Compatible
Axiom - Axiom Arista SFP-10G-SR-AR Compatible
SFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Arista Networks SFP-10G-SR-AR) - 10 GigE - 10GBase-SR - LC multi-mode - up to 984 ft - 850 nm
$137.99
Axiom - Axiom LC-SC Multimode Duplex OM2 50/125 Fiber Optic Cable
Axiom - Axiom LC-SC Multimode Duplex OM2 50/125 Fiber Optic Cable

Mfr #: AXG96896

Item #: 005748987

80m - Orange - Network cable - TAA Compliant - LC multi-mode (M) to SC multi-mode (M) - 80 m - fiber optic - duplex - 50 / 125 micron - OM2 - orange
$176.99
Axiom - Axiom LC-SC Multimode Duplex OM4 50/125 Fiber Optic Cable
Axiom - Axiom LC-SC Multimode Duplex OM4 50/125 Fiber Optic Cable

Mfr #: AXG96705

Item #: 006062793

60m - Aqua - Patch cable - TAA Compliant - LC multi-mode (M) to SC multi-mode (M) - 60 m - fiber optic - duplex - 50 / 125 micron - OM4 - aqua
$182.99
Axiom - Axiom IBM 44X1966 Compatible
Axiom - Axiom IBM 44X1966 Compatible

Mfr #: 44X1966-AX

Item #: 003091465

SFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: IBM 44X1966) - 8Gb Fibre Channel (SW) - Fibre Channel - LC multi-mode - up to 984 ft - 850 nm - for Lenovo BladeCenter H 8852, HT 8750
$169.99
Axiom - Axiom
Axiom - Axiom
Network cable - MTP/MPO multi-mode (F) to LC multi-mode (M) - 5 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM3 - aqua
$179.99
Axiom - Axiom
Axiom - Axiom
Direct attach cable - SFP+ (M) to SFP+ (M) - 10 ft - twinaxial - active
$142.99
Axiom - Axiom
Axiom - Axiom

Mfr #: AXG98511

Item #: 005695511

SFP+ transceiver module - 10 GigE - 10GBase-SR - LC multi-mode - up to 984 ft - 850 nm - TAA Compliant
$121.99
Axiom - Axiom Juniper SFP-GE10KT13R15 Compatible
Axiom - Axiom Juniper SFP-GE10KT13R15 Compatible
SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: Juniper SFP-GE10KT13R15) - GigE - 1000Base-BX-U - LC single-mode - up to 6.2 miles - 1310 (TX) / 1550 (RX) nm
$155.99
Axiom - Axiom Alcatel SFP-10G-SR-ALCATEL Compatible
Axiom - Axiom Alcatel SFP-10G-SR-ALCATEL Compatible
SFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Alcatel-Lucent SFP-10G-SR-ALCATEL) - 10 GigE - 10GBase-SR - LC multi-mode - up to 984 ft - 850 nm
$173.99
Axiom - Axiom
Axiom - Axiom
SFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Fortinet FN-TRAN-SFP+LR) - 10 GigE - 10GBase-LR - LC single-mode - up to 6.2 miles - 1310 nm
$131.99
Axiom - Axiom
Axiom - Axiom
Network cable - MTP/MPO multi-mode (F) to LC multi-mode (M) - 6 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM3 - latched - aqua
$185.99
Axiom - Axiom LC-LC Multimode Duplex OM2 50/125 Fiber Optic Cable
Axiom - Axiom LC-LC Multimode Duplex OM2 50/125 Fiber Optic Cable

Mfr #: AXG96857

Item #: 005750368

90m - Orange - Network cable - TAA Compliant - LC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 90 m - fiber optic - duplex - 50 / 125 micron - OM2 - orange
$188.99
Axiom - Axiom
Axiom - Axiom
Network cable - MTP/MPO single-mode (M) to MTP/MPO single-mode (F) - 4 m - fiber optic - 9 / 125 micron - riser - yellow
$195.99
Axiom - Axiom Emulex OC10-SR-OPT-1 Compatible
Axiom - Axiom Emulex OC10-SR-OPT-1 Compatible
SFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Emulex OC10-SR-OPT-1) - 10 GigE - 10GBase-SR - LC multi-mode - up to 984 ft - 850 nm
$115.99
Axiom - Axiom
Axiom - Axiom
Network adapter - PCIe 2.0 x8 - 10Gb Ethernet x 2 - for HPE Nimble Storage dHCI Small Solution with HPE ProLiant DL360 Gen10; ProLiant DL360 Gen10
$193.99
Axiom - Axiom Cisco GLC-SX-MMD= Compatible
Axiom - Axiom Cisco GLC-SX-MMD= Compatible
SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: Cisco GLC-SX-MMD=) - GigE - 1000Base-SX - LC multi-mode - up to 1800 ft - 850 nm (pack of 5) - for Cisco 38XX; Catalyst 3560; Integrated Services Router 11XX; Nexus 93
$191.99
Axiom - Axiom AXG98239 Aruba Compatible
Axiom - Axiom AXG98239 Aruba Compatible

Mfr #: AXG98239

Item #: 007807167

SFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Aruba J9150D) - 10 GigE - 10GBase-SR - LC multi-mode - up to 984 ft - 850 nm - TAA Compliant
$199.99
Axiom - Axiom
Axiom - Axiom
10GBase-CU direct attach cable - SFP+ to SFP+ - 33 ft - twinaxial - active - for Juniper Networks EX Series EX4650; PTX Series PTX10008; QFX Series QFX10016, QFX5120
$158.99
Axiom - Axiom
Axiom - Axiom
100GBase-CR4 direct attach cable - QSFP28 to QSFP28 - 3 m - fiber optic - passive
$162.99